Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

3 - 9 Dicembre

 

Low Cost Singolo

Memorial G.Caldaia R.Lepore

Bowling Frascati

 

a cura di : Maurizio Di Tosto

Match Play Maschile

DE ANGELIS 307                
  BRISSET   350          
      VS                
               
BRISSET 401     COLOMBANI  383      
               
                 
RADI   385                
               
    VS   COLOMBANI  399          
               
COLOMBANI  414         1° MADDALONI  
          2° COLOMBANI  
                 
MANCHISI  396           3° BRISSET   413
  MADDALONI A. 402     4° MADDALONI A. 400
      VS                
               
MADDALONI A. 474              
       MADDALONI E. 472    
                 
MADDALONI E. 545                
               
     VS    MADDALONI E. 443        
               
ODDI        369              

Match Play Femminile

AMENTA  387            
    AMENTA  384        
      VS              
             
DE FELICE 312       AMENTA 385    
             
               
CIATTONI   376              
             
      VS   CIATTONI   381        
             
MATTALINI  315          1° AMENTA 
          2° CASTAGNA
               
GIUFFRIDA  344              
  GIUFFRIDA  381     3° CIATTONI  432
     VS           4° GIUFFRIDA 415
             
DI PIRRO   302            
             
         CASTAGNA  350    
CASTAGNA 366              
             
     VS   CASTAGNA  388        
             
RUSSO    274            

Semifinale Maschile

pos nominativo A. S. cat hp. part tot. scr. tot. hp. Media S. Media H.
1 De Angelis Marco Power Zone ma 0 4 924 924 231,00 231,00
2 Maddaloni Enrico Mondial ma 0 4 918 918 229,50 229,50
3 Manchisi A.S. Raimbow ma 0 4 895 895 223,75 223,75
4 Radi Tommaso prive ma 0 4 863 863 215,75 215,75
5 Colombani power zone ma 0 4 857 857 214,25 214,25
6 Maddaloni Antonio Prive ma  0 4 839 839 209,75 209,75
7 Oddi Stefano Sigma ma 0 4 833 833 208,25 208,25
8 Brisset Marco Oltremare ma 0 4 832 832 208,00 208,00
9 Parisi Claudio FRASCATI ma 0 4 824 824 206,00 206,00
10 Bottiglieri Alfonso B. C. Salerno ma 0 4 816 816 204,00 204,00
11 Coppola G. Reggia Casert. ma 0 4 788 788 197,00 197,00
12 Macaladad Pablo Tevere md 15 4 713 773 178,25 193,25
13 Di Martino Andrea Mondial md 15 4 694 754 173,50 188,50
14 Cerciello Vincenzo Prive ma 0 4 728 728 182,00 182,00
15 Sattanino Alessandro Power Zone mc 10 4 661 701 165,25 175,25
16 Ieva Christian Prive ma 0 4   0 0,00 0,00

Qualificazioni Maschile

pos nominativo A. S. cat hp. part tot. scr. tot. hp. Media s. Media h.
1 De Angelis Marco Power Zone ma 0 8 1865 1865 233,13 233,13
2 Radi Tommaso prive ma 0 8 1840 1840 230,00 230,00
3 Manchisi A.S. Raimbow ma 0 8 1831 1831 228,88 228,88
4 Bottiglieri Alfonso B. C. Salerno ma 0 8 1808 1808 226,00 226,00
5 Coppola G. Reggia Casert. ma 0 8 1808 1808 226,00 226,00
6 Di Martino Andrea Mondial md 15 8 1677 1797 209,63 224,63
7 Maddaloni Antonio Prive ma  0 8 1787 1787 223,38 223,38
8 Cerciello Vincenzo Prive ma 0 8 1773 1773 221,63 221,63
9 Colombani power zone ma 0 8 1773 1773 221,63 221,63
10 Parisi Claudio FRASCATI ma 0 8 1766 1766 220,75 220,75
11 Brisset Marco Oltremare ma 0 8 1759 1759 219,88 219,88
12 Maddaloni Enrico Mondial ma 0 8 1758 1758 219,75 219,75
13 Oddi Stefano Sigma ma 0 8 1755 1755 219,38 219,38
14 Ieva Christian Prive ma 0 8 1737 1737 217,13 217,13
15 Macaladad Pablo Tevere md 15 8 1607 1727 200,88 215,88
16 Formisano B. Superstrike mb 5 8 1685 1725 210,63 215,63
17 Imola Maurizio Frascati ma 0 8 1716 1716 214,50 214,50
18 Sattanino Alessandro Power Zone mc 10 8 1631 1711 203,88 213,88
19 Sciascia Giuseppe bluteam ma 0 8 1694 1694 211,75 211,75
20 Rezzi Daniele Bluteam mes 15 8 1564 1684 195,50 210,50
21 Zecca Cosimo Quirinale mb 5 8 1643 1683 205,38 210,38
22 Merante Francesco La Favorita mc 10 8 1601 1681 200,13 210,13
23 Pennese Dario ARVU mb 5 8 1638 1678 204,75 209,75
24 Caruso Enrico GLADIATORI ma 0 8 1677 1677 209,63 209,63
25 Di Mario Alessandro Frascati ma 0 8 1677 1677 209,63 209,63
26 Bortolotti Nando Frascati ma 0 8 1675 1675 209,38 209,38
27 Lucarelli Luigi FRASCATI ma 0 8 1673 1673 209,13 209,13
28 Di Tosto Maurizio Frascati ma 0 8 1673 1673 209,13 209,13
29 Guarino Gianni Caimans mb 5 8 1631 1671 203,88 208,88
30 Chiarvesio Ardemio Extreme mb 5 8 1628 1668 203,50 208,50
31 Mascaro Antonello Quirinale md 15 8 1528 1648 191,00 206,00
32 Fedeli Andrea Power Zone mb 5 8 1598 1638 199,75 204,75
33 Valente Gianluca Banda del Buco mc 10 8 1556 1636 194,50 204,50
34 Fiaschetti Enrico power zone ma 0 8 1630 1630 203,75 203,75
35 Zarra Duilio Frascati mb 5 8 1586 1626 198,25 203,25
36 Giusti Giuseppe Valdarno ma 0 8 1625 1625 203,13 203,13
37 Formisano A. Superstrike mb 5 8 1583 1623 197,88 202,88
38 Pugliese Silvio Prive md 15 8 1498 1618 187,25 202,25
39 Coppola Gianni Superstrike ma 0 8 1615 1615 201,88 201,88
40 Sanguisin Ferde power zone mb 5 8 1570 1610 196,25 201,25
41 Armillei Dario Frascati ma 0 8 1610 1610 201,25 201,25
42 Friello Pietro Quirinale mc 10 8 1528 1608 191,00 201,00
43 Estivo Renato Caimans mc 10 8 1528 1608 191,00 201,00
44 Zeppi Paolo MondiaL ma 0 8 1606 1606 200,75 200,75
45 Saracini L. Firebowl ma 0 8 1605 1605 200,63 200,63
46 Ambrosi Claudio GLADIATORI ma 0 8 1599 1599 199,88 199,88
47 Marasigan Carlos Tevere md 15 8 1479 1599 184,88 199,88
48 Falanga Firebowl ma 0 8 1595 1595 199,38 199,38
49 De Felici Rolando Gabbiani mc 10 8 1508 1588 188,50 198,50
50 Tonelli Alex Kailash mb 5 8 1546 1586 193,25 198,25
51 Bretti Maurizio Gladiatori ma 0 8 1584 1584 198,00 198,00
52 Vigliante Alessandro FRASCATI md 15 8 1463 1583 182,88 197,88
53 De Cecco Luca Frascati ma 0 8 1583 1583 197,88 197,88
54 Pisicchio Extreme mb 5 8 1539 1579 192,38 197,38
55 Roscani Valter Mondial mb 5 8 1539 1579 192,38 197,38
56 Recchia Graziano Quarrata md 15 8 1455 1575 181,88 196,88
57 De Filippi Pierpaolo power zone ma 0 8 1573 1573 196,63 196,63
58 Capobianchi Angelo  Prive ma 0 8 1571 1571 196,38 196,38
59 Chimentelli Daniele Valdarno mb 5 8 1529 1569 191,13 196,13
60 Viglietta  BigBowling mb 5 8 1527 1567 190,88 195,88
61 Celentano B. C. Salerno ma 0 8 1567 1567 195,88 195,88
62 Murgia Roberto Valdarno mc 10 8 1487 1567 185,88 195,88
63 Meschini Umberto Caimans md 15 8 1447 1567 180,88 195,88
64 Fuzio Fabio Quirinale md 15 8 1435 1555 179,38 194,38
65 Di Marco P.   md 15 8 1435 1555 179,38 194,38
66 Morabito Francesco Le Stelle mb 5 8 1513 1553 189,13 194,13
67 Pellegrini Marco Banda del Buco ma 0 8 1551 1551 193,88 193,88
68 Siegato Denis Quirinale mc 10 8 1470 1550 183,75 193,75
69 Canevari Andrea Power Zone ma 0 8 1539 1539 192,38 192,38
70 Rossi Remo Quirinale md 15 8 1416 1536 177,00 192,00
71 Romano Giuaseppe Reggia Caserta mb 5 8 1496 1536 187,00 192,00
72 Pellegrini Paolo Banda del Buco mc 10 8 1455 1535 181,88 191,88
73 Di Rienzo Danilo Frascati ma 0 8 1534 1534 191,75 191,75
74 Ieva Carlo Prive ma 0 8 1533 1533 191,63 191,63
75 Gagliardi Domenico FRASCATI md 15 8 1411 1531 176,38 191,38
76 Petito Stefano Gabbiani mb 5 8 1489 1529 186,13 191,13
77 Pensabene Francesco Caimans mes 15 8 1409 1529 176,13 191,13
78 Chiaraluce Cesare Gladiatori mb 5 8 1486 1526 185,75 190,75
79 Gualdi Andrea Mondial mb 5 8 1483 1523 185,38 190,38
80 Murru Giuseppe Cagliari Bow mb 5 8 1480 1520 185,00 190,00
81 Vagnoli Roberto Gabbiani mb 5 8 1479 1519 184,88 189,88
82 Papa Alfredo Quirinale mc 10 8 1437 1517 179,63 189,63
83 Francini Fabrizio Quarrata mb 5 8 1477 1517 184,63 189,63
84 Farris Mauro Prince mb 5 8 1472 1512 184,00 189,00
85 De Filippi Rodolfo ARVU ma 0 8 1511 1511 188,88 188,88
86 Buonanno Superstrike ma 0 8 1511 1511 188,88 188,88
87 Cancelli Domenico BigBowling ma 0 8 1508 1508 188,50 188,50
88 Bernardini Mario Iccrea ma 0 8 1507 1507 188,38 188,38
89 Viviano Francesco Red Devil md 15 8 1385 1505 173,13 188,13
90 Mandara Cataldo Dolmen md 15 8 1382 1502 172,75 187,75
91 Marrocco   md 10 8 1421 1501 177,63 187,63
92 Ambrosi Giuliano GLADIATORI mb 5 8 1459 1499 182,38 187,38
93 Scorzoni Simone Valdarno mb 5 8 1458 1498 182,25 187,25
94 Rufo Maurizio Gabbiani ma 0 8 1495 1495 186,88 186,88
95 Quintieri Antonio Mondial mc 10 8 1412 1492 176,50 186,50
96 Stocchi Bruno Caimans mb 5 8 1450 1490 181,25 186,25
97 Anacleria Francesco Reggia Caserta mb 5 8 1449 1489 181,13 186,13
98 Giorgi Maurizio Banda del Buco mc 10 8 1407 1487 175,88 185,88
99 D' Arcangelo   mc 10 8 1404 1484 175,50 185,50
100 Vetere Roberto Kailash mb 5 8 1437 1477 179,63 184,63
101 Timpano Romano Gabbiani mb 5 8 1436 1476 179,50 184,50
102 Macale Giuseppe BigBowling mb 5 8 1433 1473 179,13 184,13
103 Croce Caimans mc 10 8 1390 1470 173,75 183,75
104 Indriolo Vincenzo Eurobowling mb 5 8 1425 1465 178,13 183,13
105 Emiliano Giuseppe Barium mb 5 8 1422 1462 177,75 182,75
106 Archemen Massimo Prive ma 0 8 1461 1461 182,63 182,63
107 Pescetelli Gianni Caimans mc 10 8 1378 1458 172,25 182,25
108 Giardino Domenico Prive mc 10 8 1367 1447 170,88 180,88
109 Bettolini Roberto Caimans ma 0 8 1440 1440 180,00 180,00
110 Spiga Carmelo Cagliari Bow mc 10 8 1355 1435 169,38 179,38
111 Barboni Ferdinando Iccrea mc 10 8 1351 1431 168,88 178,88
112 Giorni Enrico Caimans mc 10 8 1346 1426 168,25 178,25
113 Propoggia Andrea Prince mes 15 8 1289 1409 161,13 176,13
114 Pigiani Nello Frascati md 15 8 1280 1400 160,00 175,00
115 Botticelli Gianni Caimans mc 10 8 1316 1396 164,50 174,50
116 Sbano Domenico Frascati ma 0 8 1394 1394 174,25 174,25
117 Cerroni Claudio Sigma mb 0 8 1382 1382 172,75 172,75
118 Di Girolamo Mario Gabbiani mc 10 8 1295 1375 161,88 171,88
119 De Grandi Renato Iccrea md 15 8 1254 1374 156,75 171,75
120 Bernardi Flavo Power Zone mc 10 8 1278 1358 159,75 169,75
121 Fileti Enrico Gabbiani mc 10 8 1278 1358 159,75 169,75
122 Caldaia Fabio Cagliari bow mc 10 8 1267 1347 158,38 168,38
123 Petrelli Enrico Gabbiani mb 5 8 1306 1346 163,25 168,25
124 Dragut Sandu Frascati md 15 8 1210 1330 151,25 166,25
125 Greco Giovanni Banda del Buco mb 5 8 1289 1329 161,13 166,13
126 Facchetti Mauro Mantova ma 0 8 1302 1302 162,75 162,75
127 Capolupo Ugo Oltremare ma 0 6 1199 1199 199,83 199,83
128 Ferretti Valter Gladiatori MB 5 4 758 778 189,50 194,50
129 Diotallevi Alfredo B. del Buco ma 0 2 391 391 195,50 195,50

Qualificazioni Femminile

pos nominativo A. S. cat hp. part tot. scr. tot. hp. Media s. Media h.
1 Amenta Marina Power Zone fa 0 8 1781 1781 222,63 222,63
2 Castagna Marzia Gladiatori fa 0 8 1638 1638 204,75 204,75
3 Giuffrida Carmelina Capitolium fa  0 8 1567 1567 195,88 195,88
4 Ciattoni Simona Sigma fa  0 8 1560 1560 195,00 195,00
5 Mattalini Monica Gladiatori fb 5 8 1486 1526 185,75 190,75
6 Di Pirro Patrizia Sigma fb 5 8 1469 1509 183,63 188,63
7 Russo Annarosa Gladiatori fb 5 8 1444 1484 180,50 185,50
8 De Felice Eleonora Venelandia fb 5 8 1440 1480 180,00 185,00
9 Oddone Annarita Gladiatori fb 5 8 1440 1480 180,00 185,00
10 Ferrante Marica Reggia Caserta fb 5 8 1434 1474 179,25 184,25
11 Valentini Cinzia Quarrata fa 0 8 1461 1461 182,63 182,63
12 Sala Alba Gabbiani fb 5 8 1417 1457 177,13 182,13
13 Licciardello Daniela Gladiatori fb 5 8 1411 1451 176,38 181,38
14 Frioni Pamela Power Zone fa 0 8 1420 1420 177,50 177,50
15 Natoza Elena Gabbiani fa 0 8 1419 1419 177,38 177,38
16 Sciubba Roberta Storm fa 0 8 1418 1418 177,25 177,25
17 Mosca Rita Capitolium fb 5 8 1376 1416 172,00 177,00
18 Barrille Angela Le Stelle fd 15 8 1293 1413 161,63 176,63
19 Balzano Annalisa Power Zone fa 0 8 1403 1403 175,38 175,38
20 Battois Marica Red Devil fd 15 8 1276 1396 159,50 174,50
21 Colazza M.Rosaria Gabbiani fb 5 8 1354 1394 169,25 174,25
22 Bruni Alessandra Gladiatori fb 5 8 1353 1393 169,13 174,13
23 Gioiello B. C. Salerno fd 15 8 1273 1393 159,13 174,13
24 Di Tosto Daniela GLADIATORI fb 5 8 1352 1392 169,00 174,00
25 Colangelo   fd 15 8 1269 1389 158,63 173,63
26 Matrullo M. Rosaria Reggia Caserta fa 0 8 1388 1388 173,50 173,50
27 Marucci Daniela Caimans fc 10 8 1287 1367 160,88 170,88
28 Matrullo Patrizia Reggia Caserta fd 15 8 1226 1346 153,25 168,25
29 Fanti Annarita Gabbiani fb 5 8 1251 1291 156,38 161,38
30 Giustini Sara Gladiatori fd 15 8 1168 1288 146,00 161,00
31 Pugliese Chiara Prive fd 15 8 1168 1288 146,00 161,00
 
Podio Maschile
  E.MADDALONI (MONDIAL)
  COLOMBANI (POWER ZONE)
  BRISSET (OLTREMARE)
Podio Femminile
  AMENTA (POWER ZONE)
  CASTAGNA (GLADIATORI)
  CIATTONI (SIGMA)

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol