Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

19 - 25 Novembre

 

Nazionale Doppio

Torneo del Sor..riso

Bowling Alessandria

 

a cura di : Mario Brusa

Finale (8)

  CLUB NOME  TOTALE
1 X CENTRIC LIBERATI  DANIELE                 PISTOLESI  LUCA 3207
2 KING MORRA  ALESSANDRA         BUZZELLI  DANIELA 3206
3 KING SANTU  ALESSANDRO            OSELLA  LUCA 3143
4 PRIMATIST SCHILLACI  CALOGERO          FAVERO  ALESSANDRO 3077
5 THAI MORDINI  CORRADO            IOPPA  STEFANO 3035
6 THAI OLIARO  LUIGINO                   PRATO  SANDRO 3033
7 NERVIANO BETTINARDI  DANIELE            PRIMAVERA  ROBERTO 2877
8 KING REVERDITO ROBERTO            BARAVAGLIO  BRUNO 2767

Semifinale (12)

  CLUB NOME  TOTALE
1 PRIMATIST SCHILLACI  CALOGERO          FAVERO  ALESSANDRO 2514
2 KING SANTU  ALESSANDRO            OSELLA  LUCA 2478
3 KING REVERDITO ROBERTO            BARAVAGLIO  BRUNO 2458
4 NERVIANO BETTINARDI  DANIELE            PRIMAVERA  ROBERTO 2453
5 X CENTRIC LIBERATI  DANIELE                 PISTOLESI  LUCA 2452
6 THAI MORDINI  CORRADO            IOPPA  STEFANO 2413
7 THAI OLIARO  LUIGINO                   PRATO  SANDRO 2408
8 KING MORRA  ALESSANDRA         BUZZELLI  DANIELA 2368
9 SAVONA NASTASI  GIUSEPPE               GORTANA  GIOVANNI 2368
10 GOLDEN VERCELLINO  MARIO              BOCCATO  MARCO 2359
11 TEAM UP FACCHINO  DESIDERIO           ERRIQUEZ  FERNANDO 2297
12 GAME  CITY RUBAGOTTI  CLAUDIO            GALEONE  NICOLA 2174

Qualificazioni

  CLUB NOME  TOTALE
1 KING MORRA  ALESSANDRA         BUZZELLI  DANIELA 3769
2 GOLDEN VERCELLINO  MARIO              BOCCATO  MARCO 3768
3 PRIMATIST SCHILLACI  CALOGERO          FAVERO  ALESSANDRO 3734
4 TEAM UP FACCHINO  DESIDERIO           ERRIQUEZ  FERNANDO 3724
5 KING REVERDITO ROBERTO            BARAVAGLIO  BRUNO 3671
6 KING SANTU  ALESSANDRO            OSELLA  LUCA 3659
7 GAME  CITY RUBAGOTTI  CLAUDIO            GALEONE  NICOLA 3652
8 NERVIANO BETTINARDI  DANIELE            PRIMAVERA  ROBERTO 3646
9 X CENTRIC LIBERATI  DANIELE                 PISTOLESI  LUCA 3644
10 THAI OLIARO  LUIGINO                   PRATO  SANDRO 3619
11 SAVONA NASTASI  GIUSEPPE               GORTANA  GIOVANNI 3608
12 THAI MORDINI  CORRADO            IOPPA  STEFANO 3597
13 PEGASO 99 GLORIOSO  FILIPPO               GLORIOSO  ALESSIO 3577
14 KING FANIZZA  P.FRANCO               MANTOVANI  LUCA 3572
15 CENTER TWO BONEZZI  BORIS                      FAGGIO  GIOVANNI 3570
16 GOLDEN FERINA  ROBERTA                  PARISI  ROBERTO 3563
17 GOLDEN GATTI  FABRIZIO                    MOSCHINI  OSCAR 3555
18 INZAGO REGALI  FAUSTA          BUFANO  UMBERTO 3554
19 KING FEDELE  GIORGIO                   GIRAUDO  ORESTE 3550
20 KING GERARDI  GIOACCHINO          BOERO  MASSIMO 3546
21 X CENTRIC RAFFAELLI SANDRO                                    PIERANTONI  ANDREA 3545
22 GOLDEN ZECCHINI  G.PAOLO                LIGATO  MASSIMO 3543
23 NEW STAR TOMATIS  DANIELE                 MARRONE  ERIK 3529
24 GOLDEN GASPERINI  MAURIZIO            ENDRIZZI  MASSIMO 3504
25 KING MARSERO  LUCIANO               CALABRESE  FABIO 3484
26 GOLDEN OSSIMPRANDI  G.FRANCO      DEMARIE  VALTER 3478
27 CENTER TWO FINOTTI  MAICOL                    GILARDI  MARCO 3465
28 SKORPION CORELLI  ELISABETTA           GASTALDO  SIMONA 3464
29 NERVIANO PERTICATI  SARA                   ANGELETTI  PIERO 3461
30 A.S. 2001 MAGRI  STEFANO                    SPINA GENNARO 3448
31 SILVER HAWKS SECCHI  CARMEN                    SACCHI  GIOVANNI 3448
32 NERVIANO PONTORIERO  PATRIZIO         NULVESU  MARCO 3444
33 RAGGIO X COLOMBO  MAURO                 FILIPPINI  ISABELLA 3443
34 DALMAZZO GARNERONE  MARCO             VERONESE  MARIO 3439
35 PRIMATIST PONTI  FRANCESCO                TOSIN  MARCO 3430
36 NEW STAR REVIGLIO  MARCO                  DELCARMINE  ALESSANDRO 3428
37 NEW  FRIEND GATTI  DANIELE                      ROMAGNOLI G.CARLO 3423
38 SAVONA CINANNI  ENRICO                    GIACUBBO  DOMENICO 3397
39 SPIDER  BOWLS COPPOLA  DOMENICO            CALARCO  ANDREA 3394
40 NERVIANO TAGLIARENI  ROBERTO          LOCATI  STEFANO 3393
41 DEAGOSTINI VERONESI  ANDREA                RICCARDINO  DANIELE 3379
42 THAI TESTORI  ANDREA                  CORTI  MAURIZIO 3379
43 NEW FRIEND PAIUZZI  ROBERTO                 SCAPIN  ANDREA 3379
44 NERVIANO MASCHERPA  SIMONA            MASTROPASQUA  ALFREDO 3375
45 BLACK  EAGLES LANDI  WALTER                      CASALINUOVO  ANTONIO 3369
46 BRIANTEO DELLA PATRONA  G.CARLO    BOZZINI  ANGELO 3359
47 SAVONA OVARIO  MASSIMO                 GIUNTA  GIUSEPPE 3356
48 INZAGO FASOL  SIMONA                     CERINI  GABRIELE 3354
49 KING  BONATO  RICCARDO              ROSSELLINI  GIUSEPPE 3353
50 NERVIANO BIANCHI  MAURO                    SAMARITANI  MASSIMO 3348
51 GOLDEN MIOTTI  MARCO                      MALCHIODI  MAURO 3346
52 NEW STAR BRERO  LILIANA                     TIRAGALLO  M.VITTORIA 3345
53 COBRA DALESSANDRO  LUCA            BRANDOLINI  MASSIMO 3328
54 COBRA ABRATE  FABIO                        BOSCATTO  ROBERTO 3326
55 THAI MASSA  FAUSTO                    CORGNIER  ALESSANDRO 3325
56 NEW FRIEND STAIOLO  ROBERTO               GANDINO  SERGIO 3319
57 GOLDEN CHIULLI  LUCA                        STEFFENINO  GIUSEPPE 3306
58 NEW  FRIEND SASCAU  LAURA                     FARINA  MAURIZIO 3303
59 INZAGO MATTERA  ROBERTO              INGALA  GIOVANNI 3303
60 IRON HORSE CREPALDI  GIOVANNI             GUSMAROLI  DANILO 3302
61 CENTER TWO FUGGETTI  DANIELE               GELSOMINO  PIETRO 3278
62 DEAGOSTINI SUEZ  LUIGI                            RICCARDINO  GABRIELE 3270
63 GOLDEN ZAMPIERI  MAURIZIO              BAGGI  MARCELLO 3268
64 NERVIANO BERTA  PIETRO                       PASTINA  SALVATORE 3266
65 THAI STANCANELLI  GIUSEPPE      DORIGO  LORENZO 3258
66 INZAGO PANZERI  ALESSANDRO         MESCHINO  GIUSEPPE 3254
67 NEW STAR CANOVA  G.PIERO                  CAPELLO  G.CARLO 3254
68 KING GAMBETTA  GIORGIO        PRIZZON  ENZO   3240
69 ASTI CAVALLO  FLAVIO                  CARBONE  MARIO 3219
70 TEAM UP ERRRIQUEZ  JESSICA           GAZZETTA  VIOLETTA 3212
71 INZAGO FIORENTINI  MICHELE             DE LUCIA  PIETRO 3212
72 SAVONA PAGANO  ANTONIO                 LOFFREDO  SILVIO 3199
73 TRICOLORE PAVANATI  FABRIZIO              CIRILLO  RAFFAELE 3195
74 COBRA FASAN  NICCOLO'                   PARISE  GIORGIO 3195
75 ASTI BO  GIORGIO                           PANARO  BRUNO 3195
76 SAVONA BRUZZONE  ANGELO               BOZZANO  ANTONIO 3188
77 NERVIANO DI VINCENZO  VENANZIO         CASATI  GIUSEPPE 3179
78 PRIMATIST CAMANDONA LUCIANO             MARENGO  GERMANA 3159
79 SPIDER  BOWLS ROBBIANI  FLEANA                 BENEDINI  LEANDRO 3154
80 GOLDEN ZAFFIGNANI  FABIO                TISO  MAURIZIO 3075
81 IRON HORSE SANTINI  ANNA                       CARZANIGA  MARCO 3061
82 NEW STAR BIOLATTO  DIEGO                   BELLINI  SERGIO 2908
83 PRIMATIST PETRONE  MARIO                       PASTORE  GIULIANO 2846
84 ASTI MENEGHEL  FRANCO              LA VITA  FRANCO 2414
 
Podio
  LIBERATI - PISTOLESI (X-CENTRIC)
  MORRA - BUZZELLI (IMMERSION)
  SANTU - OSELLA L. (IMMERSION)

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol