Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

12 - 18 Novembre

 

Low Cost Singolo

Bowling Lissone - Lissone (MI)

 

a cura di :

Finale

QUARTI     SEMIFINALE                
                     
SUSI RENATO 388                    
CORADA MASSIMO 417   CORADA MASSIMO 195 221 416   FINALE 1° 2°      
                MANTOVANI LUCA 235 227
DALESSANDRO LUCA 435   BENEDINI LEANDRO 191 230 421          
BENEDINI LEANDRO 451             BENEDINI LEANDRO 233 159
                       
GUTIERREZ DAVID 398             FINALE 3° 4°      
MANTOVANI LUCA 490   MANTOVANI LUCA 206 215 421   CORADA MASSIMO 169 212
                       
CELLA ANDREA 474   CELLA ANDREA 210 176 386   CELLA ANDREA 222 220
GALEONE NICOLA 412                    

Semifinale

Pos Giocatore Squadra Categ. Hcp Inizio Birilli Tot Giochi Media 
1 Susi Renato bc brianteo 1 M/C 10 948 961 1949 4 240,25
2 Gutierrez David miramar duino 3 M/D 15 992 808 1860 4 202,00
3 Cella Andrea a.s.b.tricolore M/D 15 928 811 1799 4 202,75
4 Dalessandro Luca cobra 7 M/C 10 862 863 1765 4 215,75
5 Benedini Leandro spider bowls 9 M/C 10 966 750 1756 4 187,50
6 Galeone Nicola game city 4 M/A   908 843 1751 4 210,75
7 Mantovani Luca king immersion 7 M/A   898 844 1742 4 211,00
8 Corada Massimo spider bowls 11 M/C 10 888 803 1731 4 200,75
9 Pirozzi Massimo bowlinzago 9 M/A   867 849 1716 4 212,25
10 Bufano Umberto bowlinzago 12 M/B 5 905 787 1712 4 196,75
11 Labasan Dennis bc brianteo 2 M/D 15 845 787 1692 4 196,75
12 Salvagno Geremia thunder Team M/B 5 902 719 1641 4 179,75
13 Cattaneo Elena spider bowls 15 F/B 15 792 789 1641 4 197,25
14 Aguila Nehemias bc brianteo 4 M/D 15 868 702 1630 4 175,50
15 Grieco Eugenio scorpion 4 M/D 15 852 716 1628 4 179,00
16 Tosi Marisa goldem team 2 F/B 15 831 727 1618 4 181,75
17 Zucchinelli Enzo cobra 5 M/A   875 716 1591 4 179,00
18 Arnett Charles miramar duino 1 M/D 15 841 673 1574 4 168,25
19 Secchi Carmen silver hawks 5 F/A 10 796 738 1574 4 184,50
20 Boerci Roberta spider bowls 5 F/A 10 785 705 1530 4 176,25

Qualificazioni

Pos Giocatore Squadra Categ. Hcp Birilli Tot Giochi Media 
1 Gutierrez David miramar duino 3 M/D 15 1864 1984 8 233,00
2 Benedini Leandro spider bowls 9 M/C 10 1852 1932 8 231,50
3 Susi Renato bc brianteo 1 M/C 10 1817 1897 8 227,13
4 Cella Andrea as tricolore 1 M/D 15 1737 1857 8 217,13
5 Galeone Nicola game city 4 M/A   1817 1817 8 227,13
6 Bufano Umberto bowlinzago 12 M/B 5 1771 1811 8 221,38
7 Salvagno Geremia thunder Team M/B 5 1765 1805 8 220,63
8 Mantovani Luca king immersion 7 M/A   1797 1797 8 224,63
9 Corada Massimo spider bowls 11 M/C 10 1696 1776 8 212,00
10 Zucchinelli Enzo cobra 5 M/A   1750 1750 8 218,75
11 Aguila Nehemias bc brianteo 4 M/D 15 1617 1737 8 202,13
12 Pirozzi Massimo bowlinzago 9 M/A   1735 1735 8 216,88
13 Fanizza Pierfranco king immersion 3 M/A   1728 1728 8 216,00
14 Reverdito Roberto king immersion 4 M/A   1726 1726 8 215,75
15 Dalessandro Luca cobra 7 M/C 10 1645 1725 8 205,63
16 Bianchi Mauro nerviano 11 M/B 5 1678 1718 8 209,75
17 Sacchi Giovanni silver hawks 4 M/A   1707 1707 8 213,38
18 Grieco Eugenio scorpion 4 M/D 15 1585 1705 8 198,13
19 Samaritani Massimo nerviano 10 M/A   1704 1704 8 213,00
20 Rizzi Roberto spider bowl 18 M/A   1698 1698 8 212,25
21 De Paris Marco scorpion 1 M/A   1696 1696 8 212,00
22 Labasan Dennis bc brianteo 2 M/D 15 1571 1691 8 196,38
23 Martinelli Massimo cobra 17 M/B 5 1648 1688 8 206,00
24 Arnett Charles miramar duino 1 M/D 15 1563 1683 8 195,38
25 Bufano Nicola bowlinzago 13 M/A   1682 1682 8 210,25
26 Parisi Francesco spider bowls 6 M/C 10 1597 1677 8 199,63
27 Azzarito Stefano bowlinzago 1 M/A   1668 1668 8 208,50
28 Di Vincenzo Venanzio nerviano 4 M/B 5 1625 1665 8 203,13
29 Giaveri Graziano raggioxteam 5 M/D 15 1545 1665 8 193,13
30 Barni Alberto brianteo 8 M/A   1664 1664 8 208,00
31 Tosi Marisa golden team 2 F/B 15 1543 1663 8 192,88
32 Esposito Andrea bowlinzago 16 M/B 5 1620 1660 8 202,50
33 Magri Stefano as 2001 M/A   1660 1660 8 207,50
34 Marchiori Gianni game city 2 M/B 5 1618 1658 8 202,25
35 Boscatto Roberto cobra 6 M/A   1656 1656 8 207,00
36 Radice Mario silver hawks 7 M/B 5 1603 1643 8 200,38
37 Taylor Matthew miramar duino 2 M/D 15 1523 1643 8 190,38
38 Di Maggio Giuseppe bowlinzago 14 M/A   1642 1642 8 205,25
39 Bellotti Giuseppe spider bowls 8 M/B 5 1592 1632 8 199,00
40 Todic Zoran cs fiori M/C 10 1549 1629 8 193,63
41 Anzani Luigi spider bowls 4 M/D 15 1506 1626 8 188,25
42 Montorfano Marco spider bowl 19 M/B 5 1585 1625 8 198,13
43 Parise Giorgio cobra 11 M/C 10 1544 1624 8 193,00
44 Rubagotti Claudio game city 5 M/A   1616 1616 8 202,00
45 Simetti Claudio spider bowls 2 M/C 10 1536 1616 8 192,00
46 Agrati Manuel scorpion 5 M/D 15 1494 1614 8 186,75
47 Prandi Federico cobra 14 M/A   1612 1612 8 201,50
48 Longhin Luca spider bowls 20 M/D 15 1488 1608 8 186,00
49 Mancinelli Gianni cobra 9 M/A   1604 1604 8 200,50
50 Broggi Stefano silver hawks 9 M/B 5 1562 1602 8 195,25
51 Testori Andrea thai novara 1 M/A   1601 1601 8 200,13
52 Bovino Roberto cobra 1 M/A   1595 1595 8 199,38
53 Secchi Carmen silver hawks 5 F/A 10 1513 1593 8 189,13
54 Bagarotto Claudio bowlinzago 4 M/A   1593 1593 8 199,13
55 Colombo Mauro raggioxteam 1 M/A   1590 1590 8 198,75
56 Mauri G.franco spider bowls 14 M/B 5 1550 1590 8 193,75
57 Garilli Antonio golden team 4 M/A   1589 1589 8 198,63
58 Bonezzi Boris center two 1 M/B 5 1547 1587 8 193,38
59 Mordini Corrado thai novara 2 M/B 5 1546 1586 8 193,25
60 Cattaneo Elena spider bowls 15 F/B 15 1464 1584 8 183,00
61 Coppola Domenico spider bowls 7 M/D 15 1462 1582 8 182,75
62 Bettinardi Daniele nerviano12 M/B 5 1542 1582 8 192,75
63 Galbiati Fabio cobra 8 M/B 5 1540 1580 8 192,50
64 Pontoriero Patrizio nerviano 3 M/B 5 1538 1578 8 192,25
65 De Lucia Pietro bowlinzago 5 M/A   1577 1577 8 197,13
66 Calarco Andrea spider bowls 16 M/D 15 1456 1576 8 182,00
67 Hill Eric miramar duino M/B 5 1536 1576 8 192,00
68 Morello Emanuele center two 3 M/D 15 1452 1572 8 181,50
69 Boerci Roberta spider bowls 5 F/A 10 1490 1570 8 186,25
70 Prato Sandro thai novara 3 M/A   1569 1569 8 196,13
71 Cremonesi Claudio spider bowls 12 M/C 10 1484 1564 8 185,50
72 Fonsato Fabrizio magia 1 M/B 5 1523 1563 8 190,38
73 Presta Antonio silver hawks 8 M/C 10 1479 1559 8 184,88
74 Tata Guido raggioxteam 4 M/C 10 1476 1556 8 184,50
75 Gambetta Giorgio king immersion 2 M/C 10 1476 1556 8 184,50
76 Filippini Emiliano cobra 16 M/B 5 1513 1553 8 189,13
77 Baggi Marcello golden team 3 M/A   1553 1553 8 194,13
78 Nisi Alessandro scorpion 3 M/C 10 1472 1552 8 184,00
79 Bozzini Angelo bc brianteo 7 M/A   1551 1551 8 193,88
80 Fiocchi Luigi golden team 7 M/D 15 1425 1545 8 178,13
81 Tanganelli Fabio brianteo 9 M/D 15 1424 1544 8 178,00
82 Maggi Angelo golden team 5 M/C 10 1463 1543 8 182,88
83 Boero Massimo king immersion 5 M/C 10 1458 1538 8 182,25
84 Faggio Giovanni center two 2 M/B 5 1496 1536 8 187,00
85 Ferrazzi Attilio golden team 6 M/B 5 1493 1533 8 186,63
86 Pinto Carlo amsa M/D 15 1411 1531 8 176,38
87 Alcantara Jupiter bc brianteo 6 M/D 15 1409 1529 8 176,13
88 Pecorini Fabio nerviano 7 M/D 15 1408 1528 8 176,00
89 Cillo Alessandro scorpion 2 M/B 5 1487 1527 8 185,88
90 Godio Roberto spider bowls 13 M/D 15 1407 1527 8 175,88
91 Massa Fausto thai novara 4 M/B 5 1485 1525 8 185,63
92 Regali Fausta bowlinzago 11 F/A 10 1440 1520 8 180,00
93 Bolzoni Luciano king M/A   1519 1519 8 189,88
94 Tan Rommel joseph bc brianteo 3 M/B 5 1478 1518 8 184,75
95 Giusti Fabio raggioxteam 2 M/B 5 1477 1517 8 184,63
96 Rimordi Enrico cobra 10 M/B 5 1476 1516 8 184,50
97 Abete Domenico wolf clan M/B 5 1476 1516 8 184,50
98 Casalinuovo Antonio black eagles M/A   1516 1516 8 189,50
99 Casati Giuseppe nerviano 5 M/A   1514 1514 8 189,25
100 Crotti Marco Angelo magia 2 M/B 5 1471 1511 8 183,88
101 Razzini Pierangelo cobra 4 M/A   1509 1509 8 188,63
102 Migotto Roberto bowlinzago 2 M/C 10 1429 1509 8 178,63
103 Tagliareni Roberto nerviano 8 M/B 5 1466 1506 8 183,25
104 Ronchetti Rossella spider bowls 10 F/C 20 1345 1505 8 168,13
105 Granita Sonny bc brianteo 5 M/C 10 1424 1504 8 178,00
106 Domenicantonio Giovanni nerviano 1 M/D 15 1381 1501 8 172,63
107 Martinelli Ivan team lissone M/D 15 1380 1500 8 172,50
108 Tosi Silvana golden team 1 F/B 15 1376 1496 8 172,00
109 De Rosa Antonio silver hawks 1 M/D 15 1374 1494 8 171,75
110 Redaelli Jacopo pinhanter M/D 15 1370 1490 8 171,25
111 Meschino Giuseppe bowlinzago 3 M/C 10 1408 1488 8 176,00
112 Ingala Giovanni bowlinzago 10 M/A   1477 1477 8 184,63
113 De Tommaso Damiano nerviano 9 M/D 15 1352 1472 8 169,00
114 Rosti Marco spider bowls 00 M/C 10 1391 1471 8 173,88
115 Cirillo Raffaele as tricolore 2 M/A   1470 1470 8 183,75
116 Ingegneri Gina magia 3 F/C 20 1306 1466 8 163,25
117 Rossi Luca bowlinzago 8 M/D 15 1345 1465 8 168,13
118 Forlano Ivan raggioxteam 3 M/B 5 1424 1464 8 178,00
119 Brunati Luigi silver hawks 2 M/D 15 1337 1457 8 167,13
120 Beretta Roberto silver hawks 6 M/D 15 1332 1452 8 166,50
121 Mattera Roberto bowlinzago 16 M/A   1446 1446 8 180,75
122 Locatelli Grazia cobra 13 F/B 15 1321 1441 8 165,13
123 Galli Andrea silver hawks 3 M/C 10 1360 1440 8 170,00
124 Albiero Gregorio nerviano 2 M/D 15 1320 1440 8 165,00
125 Iatteri Achille nerviano 6 M/D 15 1319 1439 8 164,88
126 Prizzon Enzo king immersion 1 M/D 15 1317 1437 8 164,63
127 Fiorentini Michele bowlinzago 6 M/B 5 1391 1431 8 173,88
128 Visconti Grazia pinhanter 1 F/C 20 1270 1430 8 158,75
129 De Rosa Simona thai novara 5 F/B 15 1305 1425 8 163,13
130 Pellicanò Domenico spider bowls 1 M/D 15 1303 1423 8 162,88
131 Venturini Erik center two 4 M/C 10 1343 1423 8 167,88
132 Gerardi Gioacchino king immersion 6 M/B 5 1378 1418 8 172,25
133 Masè Alessandro cobra 2 M/A   1403 1403 8 175,38
134 Galimberti Daniele spider bowl 17 M/B 5 1363 1403 8 170,38
135 Belluscio Carmelo spider bowls 3 M/D 15 1280 1400 8 160,00
136 Olini Franco cobra 3 M/A   1109 1109 6 184,83
137 Baiguera Giorgio game city 3 M/A   844 844 5 168,80
138 Aiello Salvatore cobra 15 M/A   770 770 4 192,50
139 Polato Marco top bowlers M/B 5 718 738 4 179,50
 
Podio
  Mantovani L. (Team Immersion)
  Benedini L. (Spiderbowls)
  Cella A. (Tricolore)

Immagini

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol