Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

5 - 11 Novembre

 

Low Cost Singolo

Odissea 2000 Le Rughe - Formello (RM)

 

 

Finale Femminile

CIATTONI S. 364                
                     
AMENTA M. 345                
        CIATTONI S. 328        
                     
COLAZZA M. 370   ODDONE A. 416 LICCIARDELLO D. 470
                     
ODDONE A. 380         ODDONE A. 343
                     
              CIATTONI S. 199
DI PIRRO P. 376                
              NATOZA E. 150
NATOZA E. 398   NATOZA E. 316        
                     
        LICCIARDELLO D. 349        
FANTI A. 379                
                     
LICCIARDELLO D. 385                

Finale Maschile

GUALDI A. 403                
                   
MACALADAD P. 363                
        GUALDI A. 364        
                     
MADDALONI E. 416   MADDALONI E. 458 MADDALONI E. 435
                     
CECCHINELLI F. 376         DE ANGELIS M. 422
                     
              MADDALONI A. 194
CERACCHI D. 383                
              GUALDI A. 194
MADDALONI A. 386   MADDALONI A. 448        
                     
        DE ANGELIS M. 450        
DE ANGELIS M. 486                
                     
RADI T. 449                

Semifinale Maschile

  Team Nome Hd pp Md sc Md hd Tot sc Totale
1 Gualdi Andrea Mondial Bowling1 20 4 211,8 216,8 847 867
2 De Angelis Marco Power Zone11 0 4 216,0 216,0 864 864
3 Ceracchi Delfino Le Privè 0 4 213,8 213,8 855 855
4 Maddaloni Enrico Mondial Bowling3 0 4 213,0 213,0 852 852
5 Cecchinelli Fabio Capitolium1 40 4 201,3 211,3 805 845
6 Maddaloni Antonio Le Privè1 0 4 208,5 208,5 834 834
7 Radi Tommaso Le Privè7 0 4 206,0 206,0 824 824
8 Macaladad Pablo Tevere1 60 4 190,8 205,8 763 823
9 Oddi Stefano Sigma2 0 4 204,0 204,0 816 816
10 Tomarelli Rodolfo Capitolium2 0 4 202,5 202,5 810 810
11 Sanguisin Ferde Gil Power Zone16 20 4 196,8 201,8 787 807
12 Tuccimei Saverio Le Privè2 0 4 196,8 196,8 787 787
13 Cerciello Vincenzo Le Privè3 0 4 194,0 194,0 776 776
14 De Felici Rolando I Gabbiani8 40 4 182,8 192,8 731 771
15 Caliccia Gianluca Power Zone12 60 4 170,5 185,5 682 742
16 Imola Maurizio Frascati5 0 4 0,0 0,0 0 0

Qualificazioni Femminile

  Giocatori Team Ctg Hdcp. Partite Media  Media  Scratch Tot.
1 Ciattoni Simona Sigma1 A 0 8 201,13 201,13 1.609 1.609
2 Fanti Annarita I Gabbiani3 B 40 8 186,13 191,13 1.489 1.529
3 Di Pirro Patrizia Sigma6 B 40 8 185,63 190,63 1.485 1.525
4 Colazza MariaRosaria I Gabbiani4 B 40 8 183,50 188,50 1.468 1.508
5 Oddone Anna Rita Gladiatori7 B 40 8 183,38 188,38 1.467 1.507
6 Natoza Elena I Gabbiani1 A 0 8 187,38 187,38 1.499 1.499
7 Licciardello Daniela Gladiatori6 B 40 8 180,13 185,13 1.441 1.481
8 Amenta Marina Power Zone8 A 0 8 184,75 184,75 1.478 1.478
9 Sciubba Roberta Team Storm3 A 0 8 184,38 184,38 1.475 1.475
10 De Marco Alessandra Power Zone6 A 0 8 180,88 180,88 1.447 1.447
11 Figueroa M.Rafaelita Tevere4 D 120 8 164,00 179,00 1.312 1.432
12 Frioni Pamela Power Zone5 A 0 8 178,63 178,63 1.429 1.429
13 Mattalini Monica Gladiatori4 B 40 8 170,00 175,00 1.360 1.400
14 Cicoria Fiorella Power Zone9 C 80 8 163,13 173,13 1.305 1.385
15 Pugliese Chiara I Gabbiani6 D 120 8 157,88 172,88 1.263 1.383
16 Mazzoli Simonetta Power Zone14 C 80 8 158,38 168,38 1.267 1.347
17 Collettini Giuseppina I Gabbiani2 B 40 8 162,88 167,88 1.303 1.343
18 Castagna Marzia Gladiatori5 A 0 8 164,75 164,75 1.318 1.318

Qualificazioni Maschile

  Giocatori Team Ctg Hdcp. Partite Media  Media  Scratch Tot.
1 De Angelis Marco Power Zone3 A 0 8 226,88 226,88 1.815 1.815
2 Tuccimei Saverio Le Privè6 A 0 8 221,00 221,00 1.768 1.768
3 Cerciello Vincenzo Le Privè2 A 0 8 220,88 220,88 1.767 1.767
4 Maddaloni Antonio Le Privè5 A 0 8 217,63 217,63 1.741 1.741
5 Maddaloni Enrico Mondial Bowling4 A 0 8 215,38 215,38 1.723 1.723
6 Radi Tommaso Le Privè7 A 0 8 214,00 214,00 1.712 1.712
7 Ceracchi Delfino Le Privè3 A 0 8 212,63 212,63 1.701 1.701
8 Oddi Stefano Sigma2 A 0 8 208,38 208,38 1.667 1.667
9 Saguinsin Ferde Gil Power Zone16 B 40 8 202,88 207,88 1.623 1.663
10 Gualdi Andrea Mondial Bowling2 B 40 8 202,38 207,38 1.619 1.659
11 Macaladad Pablo Tevere1 D 120 8 191,88 206,88 1.535 1.655
12 De Felici Rolando I Gabbiani8 C 80 8 194,88 204,88 1.559 1.639
13 Imola Maurizio Frascati2 A 0 8 200,75 200,75 1.606 1.606
14 Tomarelli Rodolfo Capitolium3 A 0 8 200,25 200,25 1.602 1.602
15 Caliccia Gianluca Power Zone4 D 120 8 184,13 199,13 1.473 1.593
16 Cecchinelli Fabio Capitolium1 C 80 8 188,75 198,75 1.510 1.590
17 Archemen Massimiliano Le Privè4 A 0 8 198,50 198,50 1.588 1.588
18 Fabretti Fabrizio TNT2 C 80 8 186,38 196,38 1.491 1.571
19 Pellegrini Paolo BandadelBuco3 C 80 8 186,13 196,13 1.489 1.569
20 Fermo Randy Tevere3 C 80 8 185,88 195,88 1.487 1.567
21 Tanzi Roberto Power Zone2 D 120 8 179,00 194,00 1.432 1.552
22 Di Pippo Francesco Capitolium4 C 80 8 183,50 193,50 1.468 1.548
23 Spada Alessandro Team Storm1 A 0 8 192,63 192,63 1.541 1.541
24 Spada Amedeo Team Storm2 A 0 8 192,00 192,00 1.536 1.536
25 Mastrogiacomo Antonio Odissea 20001 B 40 8 186,25 191,25 1.490 1.530
26 Nigro Antonio Power Zone10 A 0 8 190,25 190,25 1.522 1.522
27 Giorgi Maurizio BandadelBuco4 C 80 8 179,75 189,75 1.438 1.518
28 Giuliani Luciano Sigma4 A 0 8 189,63 189,63 1.517 1.517
29 Fedeli Andrea Power Zone12 B 40 8 184,38 189,38 1.475 1.515
30 Sattanino Alessandro Power Zone11 C 80 8 175,75 185,75 1.406 1.486
31 Banzato Giovanni Sigma5 B 40 8 180,25 185,25 1.442 1.482
32 Armillei Dario Frascati4 A 0 8 184,88 184,88 1.479 1.479
33 Marrocco Valentino Palabowling LT D 120 8 169,88 184,88 1.359 1.479
34 Pantano Roberto Power Zone13 B 40 8 179,63 184,63 1.437 1.477
35 Fileti Enrico I Gabbiani5 C 80 8 174,63 184,63 1.397 1.477
36 Cipotani Angelo Odissea 2000 C 80 8 174,50 184,50 1.396 1.476
37 Delle Monache Roberto TNT1 C 80 8 174,25 184,25 1.394 1.474
38 Pellegrini Marco BandadelBuco2 A 0 8 184,25 184,25 1.474 1.474
39 Marasigan Ronaldo M. Tevere2 C 80 8 173,63 183,63 1.389 1.469
40 Scquizzato Riccardo Capitolium2 B 40 8 178,25 183,25 1.426 1.466
41 Santamaria Alfredo Team Storm B 40 8 177,00 182,00 1.416 1.456
42 Giardino Domenico Le Privè8 C 80 8 171,75 181,75 1.374 1.454
43 Chiaraluce Cesare Gladiatori3 B 40 8 176,50 181,50 1.412 1.452
44 Bretti Maurizio Gladiatori2 A 0 8 181,38 181,38 1.451 1.451
45 Fiaschetti Enrico Power Zone7 A 0 8 181,25 181,25 1.450 1.450
46 Ambrosi Giuliano Gladiatori1 B 40 8 176,00 181,00 1.408 1.448
47 Polimeni Roberto Prince A 0 8 179,88 179,88 1.439 1.439
48 Vanni Domenico Sigma C 80 8 169,50 179,50 1.356 1.436
49 Luzi Cristiano TNT3 B 40 8 173,50 178,50 1.388 1.428
50 Zeppi Paolo Mondial Bowling1 A 0 8 178,13 178,13 1.425 1.425
51 Traina Silvano Linea Blu A 0 8 176,63 176,63 1.413 1.413
52 Di Marco Pietro Play Off Itri D 120 8 161,38 176,38 1.291 1.411
53 Greco Giovanni BandadelBuco1 B 40 8 167,25 172,25 1.338 1.378
54 Petrelli Enrico I Gabbiani9 B 40 8 166,63 171,63 1.333 1.373
55 Quintieri Luigi Mondial Bowling3 C 80 8 159,13 169,13 1.273 1.353
56 Mastrella Maurizio Le Privè9 B 40 8 163,88 168,88 1.311 1.351
57 Lucarelli Luigi Frascati1 A 0 8 165,88 165,88 1.327 1.327
58 Ravarotto Sandro Sigma3 B 40 8 157,00 162,00 1.256 1.296
59 Rustici Emanuele Power Zone1 A 0 8 160,00 160,00 1.280 1.280
60 Biscocho Hommer M. Tevere5 B 40 8 154,25 159,25 1.234 1.274
61 Diaz Riccardo Power Zone15 A 0 7 151,86 151,86 1.063 1.063
62 Di Mario Alessandro Frascati3 A 0 7 149,71 149,71 1.048 1.048
 
Podio Femminile
  LICCIARDELLO D. (GLADIATORI)
  ODDONE A. (GLADIATORI)
  CIATTONI S. (SIGMA)
Podio Maschile
  MADDALONI E. (MONDIAL)
  DE ANGELIS M. (POWER ZONE)
  MADDALONI A. (LE PRIVE')

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol