Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

5 - 11 Novembre

 

Nazionale Squadra

Memorial "L.Lancini"

Bowling Game City - Castelmella (BS)

 

a cura di :

Finale

N Giocatori       Team
1 Fanizza Mantovani Osella Santu IMMERSION
2 Anzalone Casalinuovo Esposito Landi BLACK EAGLES
3 Del Carmine Della Torre Marrone Reviglio NEW STAR
4 Baiguera Galeone Paletti Rubagotti GAME CITY
5 Boccato Kuhn Ligato Zecchini GOLDEN TEAM 3
6 Boscatto Briola Prandi Zucchinelli COBRA 1
7 Alleluia Badiali Blondini Gallina KINGS
8 Bufano Esposito Ingala Regali BOWLINZAGO 2
9 Colombo Parapini F. Parapini M. Tata RAGGIO ICS
10 Di Maggio Mapelli Mapelli K Pirozzi BOWLINZAGO 1
11 Benigni Eufemia Fiorentini Pratesi QUARRATA 1
12 Battagli Isoppo Rossi Vecoli X CENTRIC 1
13 Caliari Cecchini Pachera Zorzan BLACK PANTHERS 1
14 Baggi Garilli Malchiodi Tosi GOLDEN TEAM 2
15 Ghidini Gobbi Gotti Spada GAME CITY 2
16 Bedo Sassi Signori Vallario TOP BOWLERS 1

Qualificazioni

N Giocatori       Team Totale Media
1 Baiguera Galeone Paletti Rubagotti GAME CITY 1 5206 216,92
2 Baravaglio Fanizza Mantovani Osella IMMERSION 1 5105 212,71
3 Brandolini Briola Prandi Zucchinelli COBRA 1 5073 211,38
4 Boccato Kuhn Ligato Zecchini GOLDEN TEAM 3 4939 205,79
5 Baggi Garilli Malchiodi Tosi GOLDEN TEAM 2 4862 202,58
6 Benigni Eufemia Fiorentini Pratesi QUARRATA 1 4845 201,88
7 Alleluia Badiali Blondini Gallina KINGS 1 4836 201,50
8 Colombo Parapini F. Parapini F. Tata RAGGIO ICS 1 4817 200,71
9 Biolatto Del Carmine Marrone Reviglio NEW STAR 1 4817 200,71
10 Bedo Sassi Signori Vallario TOP BOWLERS 1 4792 199,67
11 De Lucia Di Maggio Mapelli Pirozzi BOWLINZAGO 1 4778 199,08
12 Anzalone Casalinuovo Esposito Gasparrini BLACK EAGLES 1 4756 198,17
13 Ghidini Gobbi Gotti Spada GAME CITY 2 4738 197,42
14 Battagli Isoppo Lucchesi Rossi X CENTRIC 1 4734 197,25
15 Caliari Cecchini Pachera Zorzan BLACK PANTHERS 1 4717 196,54
16 Bufano Esposito Ingala Regali BOWLINZAGO 2 4687 195,29
17 Castagni Giacomelli Mastrogiovanni Pinardi GALEONE 1 4641 193,38
18 Dorigo Mordini Notarangelo Testori THAI NOVARA 2 4632 193,00
19 Buzzelli Marsero Morra Reverdito IMMERSION 2 4624 192,67
20 Baggio Bortolon Maniero Zambon SI-LINE 1 4619 192,46
21 Corgnier Giacobbe Massa Oliaro THAI CLUB 1 4610 192,08
22 Filippini Inga Martinelli Olini COBRA 2 4596 191,50
23 Balzano Canevari Ferrari Marsili POWER ZONE 1 4592 191,33
24 Brotto Carnio Squizzato Vanzella SI-LINE 2 4581 190,88
25 Fabbietti Pettinari Romagnoli Rossini SILVER FOX 2 4536 189,00
26 Ferretti Ispani Losi Zini INVADERS 1 4533 188,88
27 D'Urso Manuli Milam Santonocito FIRE PINS 1 4532 188,83
28 Locatelli Nota Parise Provenzi COBRA 3 4507 187,79
29 Bonezzi Faggio Galletto Gelsomino CENTER TWO 1 4503 187,63
30 Ferrazzi Maggi Miotti Tiso GOLDEN TEAM 1 4487 186,96
31 Cafaro Lenci Moscatelli Raganini SILVER FOX 1 4480 186,67
32 Gianella Masnata Vignali Zingales X CENTRIC 2 4475 186,46
33 Allegro Brussolo Podda Schiavo TOP BOWLERS 2 4469 186,21
34 Bologna Borbeggiani Marchiori Noris GAME CITY 3 4467 186,13
35 Bufano Cuni Berzi Fasol Fiorentini BOWLINZAGO 3 4463 185,96
36 Bettinardi Montesano Primavera Tagliareni NERVIANO 2 4445 185,21
37 Bianchi Perticati Pontoriero Samaritani NERVIANO 1 4351 181,29
38 Castiglioni Cirillo Domenichini Teneggi TRICOLORE 1 4319 179,96
 
Podio
  Team Immersion (Fanizza, Mantovani, Osella L.,, Santu, Baravaglio B.)
  Black Eagles (Anzalone,Casalinuovo, Esposito, Landi)
  New Star (Del Carmine, Della Torre, Marrone, Reviglio, Biolatto)

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol