Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

13 - 14 Ottobre

Nazionale Singolo Femminile

3° Tappa Circuito Rosa

King Bowling Torino

a cura di : Roby Solei

Finale

  OTTAVI         QUARTI         SEMIFINALE         FINALE    
                                     
VALENTINI CINZIA 168 167 158 9°                          
13° ODDONE ANNA RITA 180 163 162                            
            ODDONE ANNA RITA 189 209                    
         

7°

DARIO ELVA 181 184                    
DARIO ELVA 247 167 177                            
12° CARFORA IOLANDA 160 177 173 13°                          
                      ODDONE ANNA RITA 193 198          
                      BUZZELLI DANIELA 189 169          
BUZZELLI DANIELA 222 210                         vincenti    
TEMELLINI STEFANIA 198 139   12°                     1° e 2° posto    
            BUZZELLI DANIELA 218 227 246                  
          IACOMINO M. ROSARIA 192 266 201                  
IACOMINO M. ROSARIA 190 257 259                     ODDONE ANNA RITA 176 168
16° SABATELLI IDANIA 193 216 187 16°                   MORRA ALESSANDRA 212 196
                                     
                                     
                                     
MORRA ALESSANDRA 209 237                       BUZZELLI DANIELA 217

197

15° FILIPPINI ISABELLA 162 164   15°                   BARALDI FABIANA 299 258
            MORRA ALESSANDRA 225 210                    
         

8°

METELLI BARBARA 186 198               perdenti    
BORSARI ELENA 171 153   11°                     3° e 4° posto    
10° METELLI BARBARA 177 174                              
                      MORRA ALESSANDRA 176 228 248        
                      BARALDI FABIANA 226 205 205        
FUSCO RAFFAELLA 192 220   10°                          
11° BARALDI FABIANA 217 229                              
            BARALDI FABIANA 171 221 237                  
         

CIATTONI SIMONA 254 206 162                  
CIATTONI SIMONA 227 243 164                            
14° GIANELLA VALENTINA 165 261 157 14°                          
 

Qualificazioni

 Cl.   Nome   Associazione Sportiva   Part.   Scr.   Hdcp   Totale   Media 
1 IACOMINO MARIA ROSARIA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.829   1.829 228,63
2 MORRA ALESSANDRA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.703   1.703 212,88
3 CIATTONI SIMONA A.S. SIGMA BOWLING TEAM ROMA 8 1.651   1.651 206,38
4 VALENTINI CINZIA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.636   1.636 204,50
5 DARIO ELVA GOLDEN TEAM PINK PANTHER ONE 8 1.634   1.634 204,25
6 FUSCO RAFFAELLA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.609   1.609 201,13
7 BORSARI ELENA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.592   1.592 199,00
8 BUZZELLI DANIELA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.592   1.592 199,00
9 TEMELLINI STEFANIA A.S. TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 8 1.542 40 1.582 192,75
10 METELLI BARBARA SHARKS 8 1.437 120 1.557 179,63
11 BARALDI FABIANA GALEONE 8 1.546   1.546 193,25
12 CARFORA IOLANDA B.C. I PIRATI 8 1.540   1.540 192,50
13 FASOL SIMONA A.S. BOWLINZAGO 8 1.538   1.538 192,25
14 ODDONE ANNA RITA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.492 40 1.532 186,50
15 FERINA ROBERTA GOLDEN TEAM PINK PANTHER ONE 8 1.525   1.525 190,63
16 GIANELLA VALENTINA X - CENTRIC 8 1.390 120 1.510 173,75
17 ELENA GRAZIA A.S. SPIDERBOWLS 8 1.490   1.490 186,25
18 LICCIARDELLO DANIELA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.441 40 1.481 180,13
19 VATTERONI SIMONETTA X - CENTRIC 8 1.420 40 1.460 177,50
20 DI PIRRO PATRIZIA A.S. SIGMA BOWLING TEAM ROMA 8 1.411 40 1.451 176,38
21 TERRACINA SARA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.445   1.445 180,63
22 MEMMOLA ROSALBA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.397 40 1.437 174,63
23 CASCHILI ERIKA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.308 120 1.428 163,50
24 FILIPPINI ISABELLA RAGGIO ICS TEAM 8 1.347 80 1.427 168,38
25 PERNA FIORELLA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.377 40 1.417 172,13
26 BAGNOLINI MONICA GALEONE 8 1.398   1.398 174,75
27 CUNI BERZI LAURA A.S. BOWLINZAGO 8 1.397   1.397 174,63
28 FASULO ROBERTA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.350 40 1.390 168,75
29 BRERO LILIANA NEW STAR 8 1.329 40 1.369 166,13
30 DI BACCIO VALENTINA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.323 40 1.363 165,38
31 ZORZAN ANNALISA GOLDEN TEAM PINK PANTHER ONE 8 1.241 120 1.361 155,13
32 MINACAPILLI ROSINA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.233 120 1.353 154,13
33 SABATELLI IDANIA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.269 80 1.349 158,63
34 COLELLI LUIGIA B.C. GARBAGNATE 8 1.305 40 1.345 163,13
35 TIRAGALLO M. VITTORIA NEW STAR 8 1.338   1.338 167,25
36 CAPACCHIONE ANTONIETTA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.293 40 1.333 161,63
37 GUAGNINI ANNA A.S. SPIDERBOWLS 8 1.281 40 1.321 160,13
38 BATTOIS MARICA A.S. RED DEVIL 8 1.195 120 1.315 149,38
39 AVEZZA ANNA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.194 120 1.314 149,25
40 DE FELICE ELEONORA BOWLING TEAM VENELANDIA 8 1.271 40 1.311 158,88
41 ABATE VALERIA A.S. ALESS. NEW FRIENDS 2004 8 1.228 80 1.308 153,50
42 DE MARCO ALESSANDRA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.304   1.304 163,00
43 COLOMBO CONSUELO BOWLING CENTER TWO BIELLA 8 1.214 80 1.294 151,75
44 BARBIERI MORENA B.C. RED DEVIL 8 1.241 40 1.281 155,13
45 BAMBI LAURA GALEONE 8 1.240 40 1.280 155,00
46 CICALINI CLAUDIA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.234 40 1.274 154,25
47 CIMINI SIMONA GALEONE 8 1.272   1.272 159,00
48 TOCCAFONDI SABRINA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.144 120 1.264 143,00
 
Trofeo Rosa 2007
 

Alessandra Morra (Immersion)

Podio
 

Alessandra Morra (Immersion)

  Anna Rita Oddone (Gladiatori)
  Fabiana Baraldi (Galeone)

Immagini

 

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol