Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

24 - 30 Settembre

Nazionale Squadra

1° Memorial Paolo Grossi

Bowling Corvetto

a cura di : D.Trapani

Finale Squadre

             Brianteo  757
        2° Brianteo  808   finale 3° e 4° posto Vs 
3° Bowlinzago  726      Vs      

Team Immersion 1 

850
vs       6° Cobra 1963  904      
6° Cobra 1963  822              
                Cobra 1963  832
        1° Team Immersion 1  800   finale 1° e 2° posto  Vs 
4° Team Immersion 2  949    Vs       Team Immersion 2 804
vs       4° Team Immersion 2 879      
5° Raggio X Team  845              

Finale Doppio

 

atleti/e

clubs

 medie

birilli 

hdcp

totale birilli

1

Rescazzi - Lambertini

As 2001

215

1726

0

1.726

2

Polato - Bedo

Top Bowlers

202

1620

20

1.640

3

Perticati - Pontoriero

Nerviano

184

1478

80

1.558

4

Favero - Tosin Primatist

192

1542

0

1.542

5

Bortolon - Scquizzato

Team Si Line

185

1484

40

1.524

6 Canova - Capello New Star 184 1476 20 1.496
7

Pachera - Zorzan

Black Panthers

181

1449

0

1.449

8

Avino - Dell'Amico

I Pirati

172

1382

20

1.402

Semifinale

  Atleti Team Media Totale Hd Totale
1 Buzzelli Marsero Morra Reverdito King Immersion  203 3254 80 3.334
2 Aguila Maceda Granita Josè    Brianteo  189 3038 230 3.268
3 Pirozzi Mapelli K. Mapelli V. Esposito Bowlinzago  196 3149 100 3.249
4 Fanizza Mantovani Osella M. Osella L. Santu King Immersion  202 3242 0 3.242
5 Parapini F. Parapini MC. Colombo Cecchi Tata Raggio X Team 1  200 3200 40 3.240
6 Abrate Buffa GF. Buffa M. Briola Brandolini Cobra 1963  201 3224 0 3.224
7 Benvenuti Lambertini Magri Rescazzi Spina As 2001  199 3185 0 3.185
8 Tagliareni Perticati Samaritani  Pontoriero Nerviano  190 3045 100 3.145
9 Zorzan Cecchini Ceglie Pachera Black Panthers  194 3113 20 3.133
10 Bedo Vallardo Polato Signori Top Bowlers 191 3070 40 3.110
11 Avino Pesaresi Dell'Amico  Carfora Castè I Pirati 1 188 3022 80 3.102
12 Bortolon Brotto Scquizzato Vanzella Team Sy Line 189 3025 75 3.100
13 Ponti Tosin Favero Schillaci Primatist 1 179 3036 20 3.056
14 Biolatto Canova Capello Tiragallo New Star 186 2985 60 3.045

Qualificazioni

Pos. Atleti Team Media Totale Hd Totale
1 Pirozzi Mapelli K. Mapelli V. Esposito Bowlinzago 214 5149 150 5.299
2 Fanizza Mantovani Osella M. Osella L. Santu King Immersion 216 5193 0 5.193
3 Parapini F. Parapini MC. Colombo Cecchi Tata Raggio X Team 1 212 5094 50 5.144
4 Zorzan Cecchini Ceglie Pachera Black Panthers 207 4890 30 5.020
5 Tagliareni Perticati Samaritani  Pontoriero Nerviano 201 4837 150 4.987
6 Benvenuti Lambertini Magri Rescazzi Spina 2001 S.Giorgio P. 207 4975 0 4.975
7 Buzzelli Marsero Morra Reverdito King Immersion 201 4842 120 4.962
8 Bortolon Brotto SCquizzato Vanzella Team Si Line 200 4815 120 4.935
9 Bedo Vallardo Polato Signori Top Bowlers 202 4870 50 4.930
10 Biolatto Canova Capello Tiragallo New Star 1 201 4833 90 4.923
11 Avino Pesaresi Dell'Amico  Carfora Castè I Pirati 1 199 4796 125 4921
12 Ponti Tosin Favero Schillaci Primatist 1 201 4844 30 4.874
13 Casalinuovo Caselli Lissoni Landi Team Black Eagles 1 198 4768 90 4.858
14 Corti Massa Notarangelo Oliaro Thai Novara 200 4814 30 4.844
15 Malchiodi Miotti Garilli Maggi Baggi Golden Team 1 200 4809 30 4.839
16 Dalle Lucche Orfanotti Ricci Spagnoli I Pirati 192 4624  180 4.804
17 De Cecco Di Mario Di Tosto Parisi Frascati 198 4770  0 4.770
18 Battagli Isoppo Rossi Vecoli X Centric  198 4751 0 4.770
19 Boccato Ferina Ligato Tagliavini Zecchini Golden Team 196 4725  30 4.761
20 Colombani De Angelis De Filippi Riccioni Zone Power  198 4754 0 4.754
21 Aguila Maceda Granita Josè    Brianteo 330 4413 330 4.743
22 Fusco Iacomino Roiati Romano Sgrosso Bowling & Co 189 4553 180 4.733
23 Badiali Alleluja Gallina Bolzoni Spezia King's Castellarano 197 4730 0 4.730
24 Boscatto Bovino Prandi Zucchinelli Cobra 1963 196 4721 0 4.721
25 Archemen Ceracchi Cerciello Garassino Le Privè 2 192 4628 0 4.718
26 Di Gregorio Galbiati Masè Razzini Cobra 1963 195 4669 30 4.699
27 Baiguera Borbeggiani Galeone Rubagotti Game City 195 4686 0 4.686
28 Piccotti Sciubba Spada Spada Team Strom 191 4596 90 4.686
29 Russo Pezziardi Zatta Benetti Guazzo Abc Quart 187 4504  180 4.684
30 Castiglioni Domenichini Martucci Scaioli Teneggi  Tricolore 186 4478  195 4.673
31 Losi Ispani Zini Ferretti Invaders 1 191 4588 60 4.646
32 Ieva C. Ieva C. Maddaloni A. Radi Le Privè 1 193 4638 0 4.638
33 Castagni Giacomelli Nannetti Pinardi Vaglia Galeone 1 193 4636 60 4.636
34 Marrone Reviglio Delcarmine Bellini New Star 1 192 4624 0 4.624
35 Gasperini Finino Endrizzi Sferruzzi Golden Team 3 189 4557 60 4.617
36 Asinari Cella Cirillo Verderi Tricolore 183 4407 210 4.617
37 Abrate Buffa GF. Buffa M. Briola Brandolini Cobra 1963 192 4614 0 4.614
38 Buonanno Coppola Di Francesco Postilglione Superstrike 192 4612 0 4.612
39 Baraldi Celli M. Celli M.Masetti Mastrogiovanni Galeione 2 190 4580 20 4.600
40 Anzalone Fasano Essposito Tiepo Angeletti Team Black Eagles 187 4489 110 4.599
41 Baldoni Cadignani Caselli Minelli Team Sabim 190 4566 30 4.596
42 Ajola D'Achille Domeniconi Righi Zavalloni Outsiders 191 4594 0 4.594
43 Aiello Barbieri Olini Provenzi Cobra 1963 189 4559 0 4.559
44 Bonato Borsari Fedele Giraudo King Immersion 182 4378 180 4.558
45 Catani Galli Grandi Magni Piccinini 2001 S.Giorgio P 187 4508 30 4.538
46 Ossiprandi Origlia Arduino Kuhn Parisi Golden Team 4 186 4472 85 4.537
47 Bufano Ingala Regali Stasi Bowlinzago 185 4456 80 4.536
48 Galluzzo Ioan Querin Sandrin Toffolo   188 4515 10 4.525
49 Martinelli Mancinelli Inga Filippini Cobra 1963 184 4417 90 4.507
50 Susi Manoni Bozzini Della Patrona Brianteo 185 4443 60 4.503
51 Bettinardi Montesano Bianchi Primavera Nerviano 185 4442 60 4.502
52 Stancanelli Mordini Dorigo Testori Vaggè Thai Novara 184 4439 60 4.499
53 Dalessandro Nota Pisana Vascon Cobra 1963 179 4319 150 4.469
54 Locatelli Provenzi Venditti Romellini Cobra 1963 169 4072 390 4.462
55 Casiarghi Filippini Giaveri Santagostino Raggio X Team 2 173 4169 280 4.449
56 Frosio Martinelli Salvadori Spagna Team Lissone 180 4114 300 4.414
57 Sacchi Secchi Broggi Radice Silver Hawks 178 4278 120 4.398
58 Marchiori Noris Paletti Stefanoni Game City 171 4325 60 4.385
59 Ercolani Gamberini Mambelli Santi I Titani 162 4373 0 4.373
60 Marinacci Grieco Damiani Silvestri Scorpion 2 171 4111 240 4.351
61 Tiso Tosi Fuiocchi Ferrazzi Marconi Golden Team 2 169 4079 270 4.349
62 Amenta De Paris Cillo Agrati Scorpion 1 174 4188 150 4.338
63 Gasparrini Giuffrida Gaspardo Ploetner Team Black Eagles 169 4068 270 4.338
64 Parise Roverselli Bassi De Gol Cobra 1963 166 3991 330 4.321
 
Podio
 

Cobra 1963 (Abrate,Buffa,Buffa,Briola, Brandolini)

  Team Immersion (Fanizza,Mantovani,Osella, Osella,Santu)
  Team Immersion (Morra,Buzzelli,Marsero, Reverdito)

Immagini

 

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol