Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

10 - 16 Settembre

 

Ranking Eccellenza Femminile

Bowling The Club (SA)

 

a cura di :

Finale Maschile

Pos. Atleta Associazione Ctg Partite Hdcp Abbuono Totale Media
1 MADDALONI E. MONDIAL BOWLING M/A 7 0 120 1758 234,00
2 IEVA C. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 7 0 100 1630 218,57
3 BOTTIGLIERI A. B.C. SALERNO M/A 7 0 100 1560 208,57
4 BELLOMONTE F. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/A 7 0 100 1497 199,57
5 SPOSITO G. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 7 35 40 1420 192,14
6 CANNATA G. FIRE PINS M/B 7 35 20 1330 182,14
7 PARISI C. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 7 0 60 1307 178,14
8 ARMILLEI D. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 7 0 20 1233 173,29

Finale Femminile

Pos. Atleta Associazione Ctg Partite Hdcp Abb. Tot. Media
1 DI BENEDETTO H. A.S. 2000 PALERMO F/A 7 0 90 1534 206,29
2 METELLI B. A.S. SHARKS F/D 7 105 100 1419 173,43
3 ROIATI C. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 7 0 40 1399 194,14
4 IANNONE M. B.C. SALERNO F/A 7 0 80 1331 178,71
5 SCIUBBA R. TEAM STORM F/A 7 0 100 1317 173,86
6 FUSCO R. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 7 0 70 1298 175,43
7 DE MARCO A. POWER ZONE F/A 7 0 40 1226 169,43
8 FERINA R. GOLDEN TEAM F/A 7 0 40 1213 167,57

Semifinale Maschile

Pos. Atleta Associazione Ctg Partite Hdcp Tot. Scratch Hdcp 30% Tot.
1 IEVA C. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 4 0 914 228,50 228,50 541 1455
2 BOTTIGLIERI A. B.C. SALERNO M/A 4 0 919 229,75 229,75 498 1417
3 CANNATA G. FIRE PINS M/B 4 20 920 225,00 230,00 482 1402
4 PARISI C. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 4 0 884 221,00 221,00 506 1390
5 MADDALONI E. MONDIAL BOWLING M/A 4 0 865 216,25 216,25 524 1389
6 BELLOMONTE F. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/A 4 0 905 226,25 226,25 478 1383
7 ARMILLEI D. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 4 0 851 212,75 212,75 525 1376
8 SPOSITO G. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 4 20 817 199,25 204,25 531 1348
9 MASTROGIOVANNI N. A.S. GALEONE M/A 4 0 860 215,00 215,00 476 1336
10 ROSSI F. X - CENTRIC M/A 4 0 801 200,25 200,25 530 1331
11 DI MARIO A. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 4 0 809 202,25 202,25 522 1331
12 MADDALONI A. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 4 0 798 199,50 199,50 516 1314
13 GAETANO F. A.S. RAINBOW M/B 4 20 817 199,25 204,25 483 1300
14 LUCARELLI L. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 4 0 826 206,50 206,50 473 1299
15 BATTAGLI G. X - CENTRIC M/A 4 0 811 202,75 202,75 485 1296
16 FEDELI A. POWER ZONE M/B 4 20 811 197,75 202,75 483 1294
17 DE ANGELIS M. POWER ZONE M/A 4 0 782 195,50 195,50 499 1281
18 GUALDI A. MONDIAL BOWLING M/B 4 20 796 194,00 199,00 484 1280
19 GIACOMELLI G. A.S. GALEONE M/A 4 0 750 187,50 187,50 491 1241
20 CARUSO G. A.S. CITTA' DELLE VILLE M/B 4 20 761 185,25 190,25 477 1238
21 EMILIANO G. A.S. BARIUM M/B 4 20 725 176,25 181,25 474 1199
22 DI FRANCESCO A. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 4 0 708 177,00 177,00 484 1192
23 AMORUSO S. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/A 4 0 704 176,00 176,00 474 1178
24 CERCIELLO V. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 4 0 680 170,00 170,00 480 1160

Semifinale Femminile

Pos. Atleta Associazione Ctg Partite Hdcp Tot. Scratch. Hdcp. 30% Tot.
1 IANNONE M. B.C. SALERNO F/A 4 0 773 193,25 193,25 458 1231
2 DI BENEDETTO H. A.S. 2000 PALERMO F/A 4 0 757 189,25 189,25 450 1207
3 SCIUBBA R. TEAM STORM F/A 4 0 714 178,50 178,50 479 1193
4 DE MARCO A. POWER ZONE F/A 4 0 732 183,00 183,00 441 1173
5 FUSCO R. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 4 0 698 174,50 174,50 439 1137
6 METELLI B. A.S. SHARKS F/D 4 60 692 158,00 173,00 442 1134
7 FERINA R. GOLDEN TEAM F/A 4 0 681 170,25 170,25 448 1129
8 ROIATI C. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 4 0 676 169,00 169,00 452 1128
9 DI PIETRO G. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/B 4 20 678 164,50 169,50 448 1126
10 FANTI A. I GABBIANI F/B 4 20 678 164,50 169,50 441 1119
11 KUHN H. GOLDEN TEAM F/A 4 0 653 163,25 163,25 442 1095
12 CIATTONI S. A.S. SIGMA F/A 4 0 0 0,00 0,00 445 445

Qualificazioni Maschile

Pos. Atleta Associazione Ctg Partite Hdcp Totale Scratch Hdcp
1 IEVA C. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1801 225,13 225,13
2 SPOSITO G. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 8 40 1770 216,25 221,25
3 ROSSI F. X - CENTRIC M/A 8 0 1765 220,63 220,63
4 ARMILLEI D. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 8 0 1747 218,38 218,38
5 MADDALONI E. MONDIAL BOWLING M/A 8 0 1744 218,00 218,00
6 DI MARIO A. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 8 0 1739 217,38 217,38
7 MADDALONI A. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1717 214,63 214,63
8 PARISI C. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 8 0 1685 210,63 210,63
9 DE ANGELIS M. POWER ZONE M/A 8 0 1661 207,63 207,63
10 BOTTIGLIERI A. B.C. SALERNO M/A 8 0 1658 207,25 207,25
11 GIACOMELLI G. A.S. GALEONE M/A 8 0 1636 204,50 204,50
12 BATTAGLI G. X - CENTRIC M/A 8 0 1614 201,75 201,75
13 DI FRANCESCO A. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1612 201,50 201,50
14 GUALDI A. MONDIAL BOWLING M/B 8 40 1612 196,50 201,50
15 GAETANO F. A.S. RAINBOW M/B 8 40 1610 196,25 201,25
16 FEDELI A. POWER ZONE M/B 8 40 1609 196,13 201,13
17 CANNATA G. FIRE PINS M/B 8 40 1605 195,63 200,63
18 CERCIELLO V. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1599 199,88 199,88
19 BELLOMONTE F. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/A 8 0 1592 199,00 199,00
20 CARUSO G. A.S. CITTA' DELLE VILLE M/B 8 40 1588 193,50 198,50
21 MASTROGIOVANNI N. A.S. GALEONE M/A 8 0 1585 198,13 198,13
22 EMILIANO G. A.S. BARIUM M/B 8 40 1580 192,50 197,50
23 AMORUSO S. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/A 8 0 1577 197,13 197,13
24 LUCARELLI L. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 8 0 1576 197,00 197,00
25 SPADA A. TEAM STORM M/A 8 0 1574 196,75 196,75
26 CAIVANO A. B.C. SALERNO M/B 8 40 1571 191,38 196,38
27 BOCCATO M. GOLDEN TEAM M/A 8 0 1565 195,63 195,63
28 LO MEO A. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/B 8 40 1565 190,63 195,63
29 VISCONTI A. A.S. TIUNA M/A 8 0 1562 195,25 195,25
30 ZAZZERA M. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1562 195,25 195,25
31 VALENTE G. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1562 195,25 195,25
32 OLIVA A. A.S. VESUVIO M/B 8 40 1555 189,38 194,38
33 CELLI M. A.S. GALEONE M/A 8 0 1553 194,13 194,13
34 SALDAMARCO P. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1552 194,00 194,00
35 RADI T. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1550 193,75 193,75
36 COPPOLA GN. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1549 193,63 193,63
37 ROCCHI M. CORSARI DI OSTIA M/A 8 0 1549 193,63 193,63
38 CANEVARI A. POWER ZONE M/A 8 0 1547 193,38 193,38
39 PELLECCHIA O. A.S. RED DEVIL M/B 8 40 1542 187,75 192,75
40 DE PASCALE A. A.S. RED DEVIL M/B 8 40 1538 187,25 192,25
41 GLORIOSO F. A.S. PEGASO 99 M/A 8 0 1537 192,13 192,13
42 PETRELLI E. I GABBIANI M/B 8 40 1527 185,88 190,88
43 POSTIGLIONE C. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1527 190,88 190,88
44 DE CENZO P. B.C. SALERNO M/B 8 40 1526 185,75 190,75
45 FORMISANO A. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 8 40 1526 185,75 190,75
46 LA BIANCA G. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/A 8 0 1519 189,88 189,88
47 DI GRAZIA A. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/A 8 0 1518 189,75 189,75
48 CELENTANO G. B.C. SALERNO M/A 8 0 1514 189,25 189,25
49 MONTALI R. X - CENTRIC M/B 8 40 1513 184,13 189,13
50 PICARIELLO R. B.C. SALERNO M/B 8 40 1511 183,88 188,88
51 CLEMENTE A. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/B 8 40 1511 183,88 188,88
52 SENATORE P. A.S. RED DEVIL M/B 8 40 1507 183,38 188,38
53 ANACLERIA F. A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA M/B 8 40 1506 183,25 188,25
54 IORIO A. A.S. VESUVIO M/B 8 40 1499 182,38 187,38
55 GRAZIUSO A. PLANET FRIENDS M/B 8 40 1490 181,25 186,25
56 FORMISANO R. EUROBOWLING CLUB M/A 8 0 1489 186,13 186,13
57 ROMANO N. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/A 8 0 1488 186,00 186,00
58 SPINA G. A.S. 2001 M/A 8 0 1488 186,00 186,00
59 BARBATO G. A.S. RED DEVIL M/B 8 40 1487 180,88 185,88
60 CERACCHI D. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1485 185,63 185,63
61 STICCO G. DRAGON FORCE M/A 8 0 1483 185,38 185,38
62 MESSINA R. A.S. PEGASO 99 M/B 8 40 1480 180,00 185,00
63 GUSMAROLI D. IRON HORSE M/A 8 0 1479 184,88 184,88
64 FASCELLA F. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/A 8 0 1479 184,88 184,88
65 TUCCIMEI S. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1470 183,75 183,75
66 AUTIERO C. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 8 40 1464 178,00 183,00
67 FORMISANO B. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 8 40 1464 178,00 183,00
68 CHIARALUCE C. B.C. GLADIATORI M/B 8 40 1461 177,63 182,63
69 ALLOCCA F. TEAM STORK M/B 8 40 1461 177,63 182,63
70 COPPINI E. CORSARI DI OSTIA M/A 8 0 1460 182,50 182,50
71 BASILE F. FIRE PINS M/B 8 40 1460 177,50 182,50
72 DATTOLA R. TEAM SAN GREGORIO M/B 8 40 1459 177,38 182,38
73 ARCHEMEN M. A.S. LE PRIVE' M/A 8 0 1454 181,75 181,75
74 BRIGANTE R. A.S. RED DEVIL M/B 8 40 1452 176,50 181,50
75 DI TOSTO M. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 8 0 1452 181,50 181,50
76 MEDAGLIA M. A.R.V.U. M/A 8 0 1447 180,88 180,88
77 FERRARA V. A.S. RAINBOW M/B 8 40 1447 175,88 180,88
78 BULZIS V. A.S. DOLMEN CLUB M/B 8 40 1445 175,63 180,63
79 TROTTA A. A.S. RAINBOW M/B 8 40 1444 175,50 180,50
80 CARUSO E. B.C. GLADIATORI M/A 8 0 1442 180,25 180,25
81 SFERRUZZI R. GOLDEN TEAM M/B 8 40 1441 175,13 180,13
82 ODDI S. A.S. SIGMA BOWLING M/A 8 0 1439 179,88 179,88
83 GIULIANI L. A.S. SIGMA BOWLING M/A 8 0 1436 179,50 179,50
84 IL GRANDE F. FIRE PINS M/A 8 0 1429 178,63 178,63
85 MANCHISI O. A.S. RAINBOW M/A 8 0 1424 178,00 178,00
86 MUSOLINO C. A.S. LE STELLE M/B 8 40 1413 171,63 176,63
87 IODICE A. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/B 8 40 1412 171,50 176,50
88 BRISSET M. A.S. OLTREMARE M/A 8 0 1411 176,38 176,38
89 MORABITO F. A.S. LE STELLE M/B 8 40 1407 170,88 175,88
90 DE CHIARA G. A.S. RED DEVIL M/A 8 0 1404 175,50 175,50
91 BUONANNO G. B.C. SUPER STRIKE M/A 8 0 1403 175,38 175,38
92 DE SIMONE A. A.S. RED DEVIL M/B 8 40 1402 170,25 175,25
93 PANTANO R. POWER ZONE M/B 8 40 1401 170,13 175,13
94 IMOLA M. B.C. FRASCATI M/A 8 0 1395 174,38 174,38
95 FERRARI L. POWER ZONE M/A 8 0 1392 174,00 174,00
96 MANCUSO S. B.C. 79 M/A 8 0 1390 173,75 173,75
97 GAROFALO G. A.S. RAINBOW M/B 8 40 1378 167,25 172,25
98 VARCHETTA G. A.S. TIUNA M/A 8 0 1373 171,63 171,63
99 COPPOLA G. A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA M/A 8 0 1372 171,50 171,50
100 BRETTI M. B.C. GLADIATORI M/A 8 0 1366 170,75 170,75
101 PIETRABISSA C. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/A 8 0 1363 170,38 170,38
102 PETTILLO F. A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA M/B 8 40 1357 164,63 169,63
103 D'ERCOLE R. ELEFANTE ROSA M/B 8 40 1351 163,88 168,88
104 MEMOLI D. B.C. SALERNO M/B 8 40 1349 163,63 168,63
105 FRASCA G. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/B 8 40 1346 163,25 168,25
106 RITICELLA D. A.S. PEGASO 99 M/A 8 0 1346 168,25 168,25
107 POLIZZOTTO S. A.S. 2000 PALERMO M/B 8 40 1345 163,13 168,13
108 GUARINO N. A.S. RED DEVIL M/A 8 0 1331 166,38 166,38
109 BATTAGLIA L. LINEA BLU M/B 8 40 1317 159,63 164,63
110 RAMBONE G. A.S. CITTA' DELLE VILLE M/B 8 40 1317 159,63 164,63
111 MANZO A. B.C. FIRE BOWL M/A 8 0 1301 162,63 162,63
112 TEDONE A. A.S. DOLMEN CLUB M/B 8 40 1300 157,50 162,50
113 FORMICOLA A. EUROBOWLING CLUB M/A 8 0 1297 162,13 162,13
114 SARACINI L. B.C. FIRE BOWL M/A 8 0 1296 162,00 162,00
115 ISOPPO M. X - CENTRIC M/A 8 0 1291 161,38 161,38
116 LANDI G. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/B 8 40 1289 156,13 161,13
117 BUONOMO G. A.S. BOWLING & CO. M/B 8 40 1286 155,75 160,75
118 CALABRESE C. A.S. PEGASO 99 M/A 7 0 1229 175,57 175,57
119 DE GAETANO D. A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA M/B 8 40 1172 141,50 146,50
120 GALDI M. B.C. SALERNO M/A 6 0 1053 175,50 175,50
121 SINDONI G. FIRE PINS M/A 6 0 983 163,83 163,83
122 RAMONDINI P. A.S. TIUNA M/A 6 0 981 163,50 163,50
123 FERRARESI M. A.R.V.U. M/B 8 40 941 112,63 117,63
124 CASALDI A. B.C. GLADIATORI M/A 8 0 276 34,50 34,50

Qualificazioni Femminile

Pos. Atleta Associazione Ctg Partite Hdcp Totale Scratch Hdcp
1 SCIUBBA R. TEAM STORM F/A 8 0 1596 199,50 199,50
2 IANNONE M. B.C. SALERNO F/A 8 0 1526 190,75 190,75
3 ROIATI C. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 8 0 1505 188,13 188,13
4 DI BENEDETTO H. A.S. 2000 PALERMO F/A 8 0 1500 187,50 187,50
5 FERINA R. GOLDEN TEAM F/A 8 0 1493 186,63 186,63
6 DI PIETRO G. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/B 8 40 1491 181,38 186,38
7 CIATTONI S. A.S. SIGMA BOWLING F/A 8 0 1483 185,38 185,38
8 METELLI B. A.S. SHARKS F/D 8 120 1473 169,13 184,13
9 KUHN H. GOLDEN TEAM F/A 8 0 1472 184,00 184,00
10 DE MARCO A. POWER ZONE F/A 8 0 1470 183,75 183,75
11 FANTI A. I GABBIANI F/B 8 40 1469 178,63 183,63
12 FUSCO R. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 8 0 1462 182,75 182,75
13 GRAZIANO A. A.S. PEGASO 99 F/B 8 40 1461 177,63 182,63
14 CODA M.P. B.C. SALERNO F/C 8 80 1458 172,25 182,25
15 BALZANO A. POWER ZONE F/A 8 0 1448 181,00 181,00
16 MATRULLO P. A.S.B REGGIA CASERTA F/D 8 120 1443 165,38 180,38
17 DE FELICE E. TEAM VENELANDIA F/B 8 40 1442 175,25 180,25
18 NATOZA E. I GABBIANI F/A 8 0 1442 180,25 180,25
19 MATTALINI M. B.C. GLADIATORI F/B 8 40 1436 174,50 179,50
20 SALA A. I GABBIANI F/B 8 40 1435 174,38 179,38
21 LICCIARDELLO D. B.C. GLADIATORI F/B 8 40 1435 174,38 179,38
22 BRUNI A. B.C. GLADIATORI F/B 8 40 1417 172,13 177,13
23 GUGLIELMO E. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 8 0 1415 176,88 176,88
24 RIGANTI C. B.C. SALERNO F/B 8 40 1400 170,00 175,00
25 PERNA F. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/B 8 40 1390 168,75 173,75
26 MENCI M. A.S. SIGMA BOWLING F/D 8 120 1384 158,00 173,00
27 BARRILE A. A.S. LE STELLE F/D 8 120 1373 156,63 171,63
28 IACOMINO M.R. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 8 0 1368 171,00 171,00
29 CIRILLO A. B.C. GLADIATORI F/D 8 120 1355 154,38 169,38
30 MATRULLO M.R. A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA F/A 8 0 1354 169,25 169,25
31 TUZI C. A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA F/D 8 120 1353 154,13 169,13
32 PASSARELLA D. A.S. TOUCH DOWN F/D 8 120 1349 153,63 168,63
33 COLAZZA M.R. I GABBIANI F/B 8 40 1343 162,88 167,88
34 NAPOLI M.R. A.S. RED DEVIL F/B 8 40 1342 162,75 167,75
35 DI MAIO A. A.S. RED DEVIL F/D 8 120 1341 152,63 167,63
36 BATTOIS M. A.S. RED DEVIL F/D 8 120 1341 152,63 167,63
37 COLLETTINI G. I GABBIANI F/B 8 40 1332 161,50 166,50
38 ODDONE A.R. B.C. GLADIATORI F/B 8 40 1331 161,38 166,38
39 MESSINA F. B.C. SALERNO F/B 8 40 1330 161,25 166,25
40 DI TOSTO D. B.C. GLADIATORI F/B 8 40 1319 159,88 164,88
41 DI PIRRO P. A.S. SIGMA BOWLING F/B 8 40 1316 159,50 164,50
42 SGROSSO M.C. A.S. BOWLING & CO. F/A 8 0 1298 162,25 162,25
43 ROMANO M. A.S. SUPER BOWL F/A 8 0 1296 162,00 162,00
44 MONDOLA A. A.S. BOWLING & CLUB F/D 8 120 1284 145,50 160,50
45 ESPOSITO A. B.C. SUPER STRIKE F/C 8 80 1280 150,00 160,00
46 FRIONI P. ACC. POWER ZONE F/A 8 0 1265 158,13 158,13
47 MERANTE R. A.S. LA FAVORITA F/D 8 120 1253 141,63 156,63
48 KHMAY A. T.N.T. BOWLING F/D 8 120 1244 140,50 155,50
49 CURCIO P. PLANET FRIENDS F/B 8 40 1203 145,38 150,38
50 PUGLIESE C. I GABBIANI F/D 7 105 1073 138,29 153,29
51 CIONNA A. A.S. GALEONE F/A 6 0 976 162,67 162,67
 
Podio Maschile
 

Enrico Maddaloni (Mondial)

 

Christian Ieva (Le Prive')

 

Bottiglieri Alfonso (Salerno)

Podio Femminile
 

Helga Di Benedetto (A.S. 2000)

 

Barbara Metelli (Sharks)

 

Chiara Roiati (Bowling & Co.)

Immagini

 

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol