Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

10 - 16 Settembre

 

Ranking Cadetti

Bowling Cinisello

 

a cura di :

Bowling Cinisello

Finale

Pos Giocatore Squadra Categ. Hcp Birilli Punti Tot Giochi Media 
1 Susi Renato B.C. Brianteo M/C   1451 100 1551 7 207,3
2 Gelsomino Pietro Biella M/C   1425 100 1525 7 203,6
3 Cella Andrea Tricolore M/D 5 1382 100 1517 7 197,4
4 Giaveri Graziano A.S. Raggio x M/D 5 1322 80 1437 7 188,9
5 Aguila Nehemias B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1324 40 1399 7 189,1
6 Dalessandro Luca A.S. Cobra M/C   1289 40 1329 7 184,1
7 Allari Alberto Bowling Inzago M/C   1240 60 1300 7 177,1
8 Cipriano Niel B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1196 40 1271 7 170,9

Semifinale

Pos Giocatore Squadra Hcp Birilli Tot Giochi Media 
1 Giaveri Graziano A.S. Raggio x 5 1182 1705 6 197,0
2 Cella Andrea Tricolore 5 1093 1668 6 182,2
3 Dalessandro Luca A.S. Cobra   1198 1654 6 199,7
4 Allari Alberto Bowling Inzago   1180 1637 6 196,7
5 Susi Renato B.C. Brianteo   1161 1626 6 193,5
6 Cipriano Niel B.C. Brianteo 5 1105 1619 6 184,2
7 Gelsomino Pietro Biella   1138 1618 6 189,7
8 Aguila Nehemias B.C. Brianteo 5 1089 1614 6 181,5
9 Verderi Luca Tricolore 5 1122 1613 6 187,0
10 Moscatelli Daniele Fox  di  Fano   1121 1600 6 186,8
11 Prizzon Enzo Amici del King 5 1113 1593 6 185,5
12 Gamba Fabrizio A.S. Rainbow   1107 1586 6 184,5
13 Pjetri Fred B.C. Brianteo 5 1074 1574 6 179,0
14 Agrati Manuel Scorpion 5 1031 1567 6 171,8
15 Genchi Silvio Amici del King 5 1067 1561 6 177,8
16 Maceda Ernesto bc brianteo 5 1064 1555 6 177,3
17 Gambetta Giorgio Amici del King   1057 1525 6 176,2
18 Lorbis Freddie Strokers   1049 1497 6 174,8
19 Maffeis Andrea b.c.mozzo 5 994 1496 6 165,7
20 Simoncini Riccardo B.C. Quarrata   1033 1487 6 172,2
21 Cremonesi Claudio Spider   1025 1479 6 170,8
22 Lito Javier Strokers 5 977 1470 6 162,8
23 Lissoni Richard Black  Eagles 5 956 1468 6 159,3

Qualificazioni

Pos Giocatore Squadra Categ. Hcp Birilli Tot Giochi Media 
1 Cella Andrea Tricolore M/D 5 1777 1817 8 222,1
2 Agrati Manuel Scorpion M/D 5 1646 1686 8 205,8
3 Aguila Nehemias B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1609 1649 8 201,1
4 Giaveri Graziano A.S. Raggio x M/D 5 1603 1643 8 200,4
5 Cipriano Niel B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1572 1612 8 196,5
6 Lissoni Richard Black  Eagles M/D 5 1566 1606 8 195,8
7 Gelsomino Pietro Biella M/C   1600 1600 8 200,0
8 Moscatelli Daniele Fox  di  Fano M/C   1598 1598 8 199,8
9 Gamba Fabrizio A.S. Rainbow M/C   1596 1596 8 199,5
10 Maffeis Andrea b.c.mozzo M/D 5 1533 1573 8 191,6
11 Pjetri Fred B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1526 1566 8 190,8
12 Gambetta Giorgio Amici del King M/C   1559 1559 8 194,9
13 Susi Renato B.C. Brianteo M/C   1549 1549 8 193,6
14 Genchi Silvio Amici del King M/D 5 1506 1546 8 188,3
15 Lito Javier Strokers M/D 5 1504 1544 8 188,0
16 Maceda Ernesto bc brianteo M/D 5 1498 1538 8 187,3
17 Verderi Luca Tricolore M/D 5 1496 1536 8 187,0
18 Allari Alberto Bowling Inzago M/C   1523 1523 8 190,4
19 Dalessandro Luca A.S. Cobra M/C   1520 1520 8 190,0
20 Cremonesi Claudio Spider M/C   1514 1514 8 189,3
21 Simoncini Riccardo B.C. Quarrata M/C   1514 1514 8 189,3
22 Pezziardi Alessandro ABC Quart M/C   1511 1511 8 188,9
23 Prizzon Enzo Amici del King M/D 5 1461 1501 8 182,6
24 Lorbis Freddie Strokers M/C   1494 1494 8 186,8
25 Caprioni Alessio a.s. bowlinzago M/D 5 1451 1491 8 181,4
26 Mor Silvano bc brianteo M/C   1482 1482 8 185,3
27 Colombaioni Davide B.C. Quarrata M/D 5 1437 1477 8 179,6
28 Benedini Leandro Spider M/C   1476 1476 8 184,5
29 Ploetner Dennis Black  Eagles M/D 5 1436 1476 8 179,5
30 Pecorini Fabio b.c. nerviano M/D 5 1430 1470 8 178,8
31 Mazzola Corrado b.c.mozzo M/D 5 1429 1469 8 178,6
32 Domenicantonio Giovanni nerviano M/D 5 1427 1467 8 178,4
33 Longhin Luca Spider  Bowls M/D 5 1423 1463 8 177,9
34 Coltelli Francesco B.C. Quarrata M/D 5 1423 1463 8 177,9
35 Stefano Nota A.S. Cobra M/C   1462 1462 8 182,8
36 Spadavecchia Andrea Amici del King M/D 5 1418 1458 8 177,3
37 Tanganelli Fabio B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1418 1458 8 177,3
38 Simetti Claudio spider bowls M/C   1456 1456 8 182,0
39 Granita Sonny Boy bc brianteo M/C   1448 1448 8 181,0
40 Fiorentin Lorenzo as all black M/C   1448 1448 8 181,0
41 Zuelli Ignazio B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1407 1447 8 175,9
42 Marinacci Massimilia Scorpion M/C   1446 1446 8 180,8
43 Stefani Massimo B.C. Quarrata M/C   1444 1444 8 180,5
44 Marieni Roberto B.C. Brianteo M/C   1439 1439 8 179,9
45 Martinelli Ivan A.S. Team Lis. M/D 5 1399 1439 8 174,9
46 Juliano Jose B bc brianteo M/D 5 1399 1439 8 174,9
47 Zatta Giulio ABC Quart M/C   1432 1432 8 179,0
48 Rigoli Paolo bc brianteo M/C   1431 1431 8 178,9
49 Galavotti Marco bc brianteo M/C   1427 1427 8 178,4
50 Polverini Mirio B.C. Savona M/D 5 1385 1425 8 173,1
51 Bonato Riccardo Amici del King M/D 5 1384 1424 8 173,0
52 Labasan Dennis b.c. brianteo M/D 5 1377 1417 8 172,1
53 Pellicanò Domenico spider bowls M/D 5 1370 1410 8 171,3
54 Mendoza Dante bc brianteo M/C   1408 1408 8 176,0
55 Roverselli Giuseppe Cobra M/D 5 1357 1397 8 169,6
56 Alcantara Jupiter bc brianteo M/D 5 1348 1388 8 168,5
57 Tortelli Paolo A.S. Rainbow M/D 5 1345 1385 8 168,1
58 Meschino Giuseppe a.s. bowlinzago M/C   1381 1381 8 172,6
59 Watiwat Romeo bc brianteo M/D 5 1340 1380 8 167,5
60 Galletto Jurgen Biella M/C   1370 1370 8 171,3
61 De Tommaso Damiano Nerviano M/D 5 1327 1367 8 165,9
62 Zainetti Fabio a.s, bowlinzago M/D 5 1323 1363 8 165,4
63 Migotto Roberto a.s. bowlinzago M/C   1351 1351 8 168,9
64 Parise Giorgio A.S. Cobra M/C   1343 1343 8 167,9
65 Silvestri Damiano scorpion M/C   1334 1334 8 166,8
66 Tata Guido raggio x M/C   1333 1333 8 166,6
67 Reyes Joel B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1292 1332 8 161,5
68 Del Rosario Dennis B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1292 1332 8 161,5
69 Albiero Gregorio b.c. nerviano M/D 5 1282 1322 8 160,3
70 Montemayor Nicolas B.C. Brianteo M/D 5 1274 1314 8 159,3
71 Bassi Palmiro Cobra M/D 5 1273 1313 8 159,1
72 Rossi Luca a.s. bowlinzago M/D 5 1259 1299 8 157,4
73 Meneghel Franco B.C. Asti M/C   1298 1298 8 162,3
74 Guazzo Massimo ABC Quart M/C   1297 1297 8 162,1
75 Rigoldi Marco a.s. bowlinzago M/D 5 1138 1178 8 142,3
76 Greco Eugenio Scorpion M/D 5 1079 1109 6 179,8
 
Podio
 

Renato Susi (Brianteo)

 

Pietro Gelsomino (Biella)

 

Andrea Cella (Tricolore)

Immagini

 

 

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol