Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

3 - 9 Settembre

 

Low Cost Singolo

2° Trofeo Citta' di Scandiano

Sport Perk - Scandiano (RE)

 

a cura di : Ivan Cadignani

Finale Maschile

QUARTI         SEMIFINALE         FINALE        
                             
Fanizza 417
                             
Vaglia     420                      
          Vaglia     367            
                             
Zorzan     449   Osella L.     458            
                             
Osella L.     470   Osella L.     379  
                             
Lambertini 398 Lambertini     400
                             
Cadignani     349   Lambertini     498            
                             
          Arnett     352            
Arnett     429  
                             
Spina     380                      

Finale Femminile

QUARTI         SEMIFINALE         FINALE        
                             
Viani 358
                             
Lucchiari     288                      
          Viani     461            
                             
Filippini     398   Filippini     396            
                             
Persico     349   Viani     443
                             
Temellini 389 Temellini     390
                             
Dalle Lucche     381   Temellini     412            
                             
          Fasol     384            
Sgorlon     279  
                             
Fasol     347                      

Semifinale Maschile

POS NOME COGNOME CLUB HDCP RIPORTO BIRILLI TOTALE
1 PERFRANCO FANIZZA TEAM IMMERSION   888 887 1775
2 GENNARO SPINA A.S. 2001   850 910 1760
3 MARCO ZORZAN BLACK PANTHERS   846 913 1759
4 LUCIANO LAMBERTINI A.S. 2001   928 830 1758
5 IVAN CADIGNANI TEAM SABIM   923 811 1734
6 LUCA OSELLA TEAM IMMERSION   846 876 1722
7 CHARLES ARNETT MIRAMAR DUINO 120 911 803 1714
8 VITTORIO VAGLIA GALEONE   883 804 1687
9 DANIELE CIMATTI FOLGORE 40 893 788 1681
10 MARCO MORELLI I PIRATI 40 842 834 1676
11 MAURO BIANCHI  NERVIANO 40 850 814 1664
12 GIACOMELLI GIACOMO GALEONE   898 752 1650
13 GIULIANO SIGNORI TOP BOWLERS   843 802 1645
14 IGOR PINARDI GALEONE   862 777 1639
15 UMBERTO BUFANO BOWLINGINZAGO 40 818 821 1639
16 ROBERTO REVERDITO TEAM IMMERSION   824 804 1628
17 ROBERTO TAGLIARENI NERVIANO 40 833 762 1595
18 ALLESSANDRO BOSCHI RONTA BLUES   829 753 1582
19 MARCO BORBEGGIANI GAME CITY   842 738 1580
20 DAVIDE CROCENZI I TITANI 120 820 734 1554
21 ANDREA BRIOLA COBRA BOWLING   818 729 1547
22 ANDREA BETTELLA TEAM RUBANO 120 817 729 1546
23 CORRADO MORDINI THAI NOVARA 40 857 681 1538
24 MASSIMO LOSI INVADERS   816 698 1514

Qualificazioni Maschile

POS NOME COGNOME CLUB HDCP BIRILLI PARTITE MEDIA
1 LUCIANO LAMBERTINI A.S. 2001   1855 8 231,9
2 IVAN CADIGNANI TEAM SABIM   1846 8 230,8
3 CHARLES ARNETT MIRAMAR DUINO 120 1821 8 227,6
4 GIACOMELLI GIACOMO GALEONE   1795 8 224,4
5 DANIELE CIMATTI FOLGORE 40 1786 8 223,3
6 PERFRANCO FANIZZA TEAM IMMERSION   1775 8 221,9
7 VITTORIO VAGLIA GALEONE   1766 8 220,8
8 IGOR PINARDI GALEONE   1723 8 215,4
9 CORRADO MORDINI THAI NOVARA 40 1714 8 214,3
10 GENNARO SPINA A.S. 2001   1700 8 212,5
11 MAURO BIANCHI  NERVIANO 40 1699 8 212,4
12 MARCO ZORZAN BLACK PANTHERS   1692 8 211,5
13 LUCA OSELLA TEAM IMMERSION   1691 8 211,4
14 GIULIANO SIGNORI TOP BOWLERS   1686 8 210,8
15 MARCO BORBEGGIANI GAME CITY   1684 8 210,5
16 MARCO MORELLI I PIRATI 40 1684 8 210,5
17 ROBERTO TAGLIARENI NERVIANO 40 1665 8 208,1
18 ALLESSANDRO BOSCHI RONTA BLUES   1658 8 207,3
19 ROBERTO REVERDITO TEAM IMMERSION   1647 8 205,9
20 DAVIDE CROCENZI I TITANI 120 1639 8 204,9
21 UMBERTO BUFANO BOWLINGINZAGO 40 1636 8 204,5
22 ANDREA BRIOLA COBRA BOWLING   1635 8 204,4
23 ANDREA BETTELLA TEAM RUBANO 120 1634 8 204,3
24 MASSIMO LOSI INVADERS   1631 8 203,9
25 GIORGIO TANI ALL BLAK'S 120 1629 8 203,6
26 GIUSEPPE VALLARIO TOP BOWLERS 40 1628 8 203,5
27 ANTONIO GARILLI GOLDEN TEAM   1626 8 203,3
28 SANTO PROVENZI COBRA BOWLING   1626 8 203,3
29 RAFFAELE CIRILLO TRICOLORE   1624 8 203,0
30 SANDRO RAFFAELI X - CENTRIC 40 1623 8 202,9
31 FEDERICO MONDANI A.S. 2001 40 1622 8 202,8
32 DANIELE MOSCATELLI SILVER FOX 80 1621 8 202,6
33 MIRCO BRUSSOLO TOP BOWLERS 120 1617 8 202,1
34 ALESSIO MANIERO TEAM SI LINE   1613 8 201,6
35 LUIGI VISENTINI INVADERS 40 1613 8 201,6
36 ANDREA SPEZIA THE KINGS   1612 8 201,5
38 LUCA CATELAN TEAM RUBANO 120 1607 8 200,9
39 GEREMIA SALVAGNO THUNDER TEAM 40 1605 8 200,6
40 ERIC HILL MIRAMAR DUINO 40 1601 8 200,1
41 UGO CASTAGNI GALEONE   1597 8 199,6
42 DANIELE BETTINARDI NERVIANO 40 1586 8 198,3
43 MAURO POLAZZI MANDRAKE 120 1582 8 197,8
44 GIANLUCA GABRIELLI FOLGORE 80 1576 8 197,0
45 GUIDO CAVALCABUE TRICOLORE   1573 8 196,6
46 ANDREA ESPOSITO BOWLINGINZAGO 40 1569 8 196,1
47 FURIO PASINI FOLGORE 80 1568 8 196,0
48 SALVATORE PASTINA NERVIANO 80 1562 8 195,3
49 NICOLA GALEONE GAME CITY   1562 8 195,3
50 ALESSIO GIANTIN TEAM SI LINE 40 1561 8 195,1
51 DANIELE CONTIN TEAM RUBANO 120 1559 8 194,9
52 GIUSEPPE PADULA TEAM SABIM 80 1554 8 194,3
53 CARLO FALCIOLA TEAM IMMERSION   1553 8 194,1
54 LUCA CAITI TEAM SABIM   1552 8 194,0
55 ANGELO MAGGI GOLDEN TEAM 80 1551 8 193,9
56 CLAUDIO CASTIGLIONI TRICOLORE 40 1550 8 193,8
57 DINO MUSSINI TRICOLORE 40 1546 8 193,3
58 GIUSEPPE ALLELUIA THE KINGS   1544 8 193,0
59 MAURIZIO PODDA TOP BOWLERS 80 1538 8 192,3
60 FABRIZIO GRANDI A.S. 2001 40 1535 8 191,9
61 CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINI ALL BLAK'S 80 1534 8 191,8
62 LORENZO FIORENTIN ALL BLAK'S 80 1533 8 191,6
63 GIORGIO MAGNI A.S. 2001   1530 8 191,3
64 MARCO MIOTTI GOLDEN TEAM   1530 8 191,3
65 GIORGIO GAMBETTA TEAM IMMERSION 80 1527 8 190,9
66 MAURIZIO VECOLI X - CENTRIC   1526 8 190,8
67 MASSIMILIANO DI SISTO  ALL BLAK'S 40 1525 8 190,6
68 SERGIO FABBIETTI SILVER FOX   1525 8 190,6
69 ATTILIO FERRAZZI GOLDEN TEAM 40 1521 8 190,1
70 ANDREA GASPARI B.C. 2000 VICENZA 120 1520 8 190,0
71 SIMONE ISPANI INVADERS   1519 8 189,9
72 MARCO CROTTI MAGIA 40 1518 8 189,8
73 ANDREA SUBAZZOLI TEAM SABIM 40 1517 8 189,6
74 GIAN LUCA BALDONI TEAM SABIM   1516 8 189,5
75 STEFANO MEDICI THE KINGS 80 1514 8 189,3
76 ALEX SANCHINI I TITANI 120 1507 8 188,4
77 MASSIMO SCQUIZZATO TEAM SI LINE 40 1500 8 187,5
78 MAURIZIO MAGNI ALL BLAK'S 40 1494 8 186,8
79 PIERO ANGELETTI NERVIANO 40 1492 8 186,5
80 ANGELO FICILI FOLGORE 120 1489 8 186,1
81 MARCO INGA COBRA BOWLING 40 1487 8 185,9
82 ANDREA DOMENICONI OUT  SIDERS   1485 8 185,6
83 ALFREDO MINELLI TEAM SABIM   1481 8 185,1
84 GIANFRANCO  FERRETTI INVADERS 40 1481 8 185,1
85 ANTONIO FECCHIO B.C. BRIANTEO   1478 8 184,8
86 ALDINO BOCCEDI TEAM SABIM 120 1477 8 184,6
87 FEDERICO ALLEGRO TOP BOWLERS   1475 8 184,4
88 MARCO RONCAGLIA ALL BLAK'S 80 1469 8 183,6
89 MASSIMO FERRIANI TEAM SABIM 40 1469 8 183,6
90 ALLESSANDRO MALASPINA ALL BLAK'S 120 1466 8 183,3
91 GIANNI MARCHIORI GAME CITY 40 1464 8 183,0
92 GIUSEPPE CASATI NERVIANO   1460 8 182,5
93 LUCA ROSSINI SILVER FOX 40 1458 8 182,3
94 ADRIANO SCAOILI TRICOLORE 80 1455 8 181,9
95 ANDREA BIANCHINI INVADERS 40 1450 8 181,3
96 GABRIELE LOTTI I TITANI 120 1447 8 180,9
97 LUCIANO SCHIAVO TOP BOWLERS 120 1444 8 180,5
98 ROBERTO TENEGGI TRICOLORE 40 1433 8 179,1
99 FABRIZIO FONSATO MAGIA 40 1432 8 179,0
100 LIDIANO ZANETTE THUNDER TEAM 40 1427 8 178,4
101 MAURIZIO TISO GOLDEN TEAM 40 1424 8 178,0
102 CARMINE DI GENNARO TEAM SABIM 40 1423 8 177,9
103 MASSIMILIANO FAGGION MANDRAKE 120 1421 8 177,6
104 IVAN FORLANO RAGGIO X 40 1414 8 176,8
105 ANDREA MENIN TOP BOWLERS 80 1404 8 175,5
106 MANOLO GIANNONE X - CENTRIC 40 1397 8 174,6
107 SALVATORE AIELLO COBRA BOWLING   1397 8 174,6
108 DANIELE CAVALLINI ALL BLAK'S 80 1396 8 174,5
109 VANANZIO DI VINCENZO NERVIANO 40 1393 8 174,1
110 VITO VAGLIA GALEONE   1391 8 173,9
111 EMILIANO FILIPPINI COBRA BOWLING 40 1387 8 173,4
112 FRANCO OLINI COBRA BOWLING   1383 8 172,9
113 NICOLA BUFANO BOWLINGINZAGO   1377 8 172,1
114 RODOLFO LENCI SILVER FOX   1366 8 170,8
115 GIANMARIA GIOVANNINI I TITANI 40 1363 8 170,4
116 CLAUDIO ROSSI  QUEEN 80 1359 8 169,9
117 PAOLO RIGOLI B.C. BRIANTEO 80 1356 8 169,5
118 ANTONINO CANDELLARO TEAM RUBANO   1354 8 169,3
119 GIOVANNI FAIMALI GOLDEN TEAM   1349 8 168,6
120 ACHILLE JATTERI NERVIANO 120 1343 8 167,9
121 FRANCO  MENEGHEL B.C. ASTI 80 1342 8 167,8
122 ENZO PRIZZON TEAM IMMERSION 120 1333 8 166,6
123 ROCCO STRAZZELLA FOLGORE 120 1331 8 166,4
124 LUCA RICCI ALL BLAK'S 80 1265 8 158,1
125 ALESSANDRO GAMBERINI I TITANI   1247 8 155,9
126 ANDREA BROTTA TEAM SI LINE 80 1118 8 139,8
127 MASSIMO SAMARITANI NERVIANO   1044 6 174,0
128 MAX PIZZA THUNDER TEAM   970 6 161,7
129 MASSIMILIANO OSELLA TEAM IMMERSION   902 5 180,4
130 GIANLUCA BADIALI THE KINGS   881 5 176,2
131 SIMONE BROETTO TEAM RUBANO 40 868 5 173,6
132 THOMAS CERLINI FOLGORE 80 816 5 163,2
133 GIUSEPPE BAGNOLI GALEONE   627 4 156,8
134 RENATO BORTOLON TEAM SI LINE 40 625 4 156,3

Qualificazioni Femminile

POS NOME COGNOME CLUB HDCP BIRILLI PARTITE MEDIA
1 LUANA VIANI TEAM SABIM 40 1641 8 205,13
2 SIMONA FASOL BOWLINGINZAGO   1617 8 202,13
3 ISABELLA FILIPPINI RAGGIO X 80 1549 8 193,63
4 STEFANIA TEMELLINI TEAM SABIM 40 1541 8 192,63
5 MANUELA DELLE LUCCHE I PIRATI 40 1488 8 186,00
6 PAOLA PERSICO GOLDEN TEAM   1469 8 183,63
7 DORIS SGORLON THUNDER TEAM 80 1441 8 180,13
8 PAOLA LUCCHIARI TOP BOWLERS 80 1435 8 179,38
9 LUCIANA CAFARO SILVER FOX 40 1432 8 179,00
10 SARA PERTICATI NERVIANO 40 1431 8 178,88
11 DANIELA CARRETTI ALL BLACK'S 120 1422 8 177,75
12 MONICA GUGLIELMETTI TEAM SABIM   1412 8 176,50
13 SIMONA CIMINI GALEONE   1395 8 174,38
14 LAURA CUNI BERZI BOWLINGINZAGO   1385 8 173,13
15 ANNA GUAGNINI SPIDERBOWL 40 1367 8 170,88
16 DORIANA MARCONI GOLDEN TEAM 40 1366 8 170,75
17 GRAZIA LOCATELLI COBRA BOWLING 40 1356 8 169,50
18 SILVANA TOSI GOLDEN TEAM 40 1314 8 164,25
19 MARISA TOSI GOLDEN TEAM 40 1310 8 163,75
20 PAMELA PROVENZI COBRA BOWLING   1310 8 163,75
21 LAURA BAMBI GALEONE 40 1286 8 160,75
22 GINA INGEGNERI MAGIA 80 1206 8 150,75
 
Podio Maschile
 

L.  Lambertini (A.S. 2001)

 

L. Osella (Team Immersion)

 

V.Vaglia (Galeone)

Podio Femminile
 

L.  Viani (Team Sabim)

 

S. Temellini (Team Sabim)

 

I. Filippini (Raggio X)

Immagini

 

 

 

 

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol