Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

2 - 8 Luglio

 

Low Cost di Singolo

9° Torneo "La Rocchetta"

Bowling Castellarano

 

a cura di : Laura Bambi

Match Play

QUARTI         SEMIFINALE         FINALE        
                             
Bettinardi 209 208 172
                             
Reverdito 211 193 200                      
          Reverdito 214 191              
                             
Osella L. 232 225 212   Osella L. 192 181     Reverdito 188 196  
                    1° - 2° Posto        
Ferretti 231 229 193   Fanizza 188 211  
                             
Di Donfrancesco 189 186 Osella L. 215 229  
                    3° - 4° Posto        
Magni 217 224     Magni 207 224     Magni 204 218  
                             
          Fanizza 222 238              
Fanizza 226 235    
                             
Blondini 145 188                        

Semifinale

  Giocatore Team   Cat Part Tot Media
1 Bettinardi Daniele NERVIANO M/B 4 904 226,00
2 Fanizza Pierfranco TEAM IMMERSION M/A 4 879 219,75
3 Di donfrancesco Dante MANDRAKE M/A 4 856 214,00
4 Osella Luca TEAM IMMERSION M/A 4 841 210,25
5 Ferretti Franco INVADERS M/B 4 841 210,25
6 Magni Giorgio AS 2001 M/A 4 829 207,25
7 Blondini Franco GS THE KINGS M/A  4 796 199,00
8 Reverdito Roberto TEAM IMMERSION M/A 4 796 199,00
9 Calabrese  TEAM IMMERSION M/A 4 794 198,50
10 Gamberini Armando MANDRAKE M/C 4 779 194,75
11 Zanetti Loris SILVER HAWKS M/C 4 777 194,25
12 Aguila Nehemias BC BRIANTEO M/B 4 769 192,25
13 Ispani Simone INVADERS M/A 4 748 187,00
14 Lambertini Luciano AS 2001  M/A  4 730 182,50
15 Faggion Massimiliano MANDRAKE M/D 4 725 181,25
16 Gallina Gianpaolo GS THE KINGS M/B 4 0 0,00

Qualificazioni

  GIOCATORE TEAM CATEG Partite TOT Media
1 Bettinardi Daniele NERVIANO M/B 8 1.846 230,75
2 Calabrese  TEAM IMMERSION M/A 8 1.845 230,63
3 Ispani Simone INVADERS M/A 8 1.820 227,50
4 Reverdito Roberto TEAM IMMERSION M/A 8 1.779 222,38
5 Osella Luca TEAM IMMERSION M/A 8 1.753 219,13
6 Gallina Gianpaolo GS THE KINGS M/B 8 1.747 218,38
7 Blondini Franco  GS THE KINGS M/A  8 1.742 217,75
8 Di donfrancesco Dante MANDRAKE M/A 8 1.739 217,38
9 Fanizza Pierfranco TEAM IMMERSION M/A 8 1.717 214,63
10 Aguila Nehemias BC BRIANTEO M/B 8 1.711 213,88
11 Magni Giorgio AS 2001 M/A 8 1.702 212,75
12 Faggion Massimiliano MANDRAKE M/D 8 1.698 212,25
13 Lambertini Luciano AS 2001  M/A  8 1.694 211,75
14 Gamberini Armando MANDRAKE M/C 8 1.693 211,63
15 Zanetti Loris SILVER HAWKS M/C 8 1.680 210,00
16 Ferretti Franco INVADERS M/B 8 1.667 208,38
17 Giacomelli Giacomo GALEONE M/A  8 1.664 208,00
18 Vallario Giuseppe TOP BOWLERS M/B 8 1.664 208,00
19 Miotti Marco GOLDEN TEAM M/A 8 1.653 206,63
20 Baldoni Gianluca TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 M/A 8 1.646 205,75
21 Abrate Fabio COBRA BOWLING  M/A 8 1.643 205,38
22 Renato Susi BC BRIANTEO M/C 8 1.642 205,25
23 Mantovani Luca TEAM IMMERSION M/A 8 1.641 205,13
24 Briola Andrea COBRA BOWLING  M/A 8 1.636 204,50
25 Garilli Antonio GOLDEN TEAM M/A 8 1.634 204,25
26 Vigiani Antonio AS VALDARNO M/D 8 1.627 203,38
27 Vicentini Luigi INVADERS M/B  8 1.624 203,00
28 Pasini Furio  FOLGORE M/C 8 1.624 203,00
29 Sandrini Monica BLACK PANTHERS F/D 8 1.623 202,88
30 Spina Gennaro AS 2001 M/A 8 1.612 201,50
31 Zini Gianluigi INVADERS M/B 8 1.607 200,88
32 Bufano Nicola  BOWLINZAGO M/A 8 1.607 200,88
33 Brussolo Mirco TOP BOWLERS M/D 8 1.607 200,88
34 Galeone Nicola  AS GAME CITY M/A 8 1.606 200,75
35 Tosetti Ermenegildo TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 M/A 8 1.603 200,38
36 Cecconi Stefano AS VALDARNO M/D 8 1.601 200,13
37 Giusti Giuseppe AS VALDARNO M/B 8 1.599 199,88
38 Signori Giuliano TOP BOWLERS M/A 8 1.599 199,88
39 Vaglia Vittorio GALEONE M/A 8 1.585 198,13
40 Bufano Umberto BOWLINZAGO M/B 8 1.585 198,13
41 Caselli Cristian  TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 M/B 8 1.582 197,75
42 Temellini Stefania  TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 F/B 8 1.580 197,50
43 Rigoldi Marco BOWLINZAGO M/D 8 1.579 197,38
44 Borbeggiani Marco AS GAME CITY M/A 8 1.579 197,38
45 Medici Stefano GS THE KINGS M/C 8 1.575 196,88
46 Cafaro Luciana SILVER FOX  F/B 8 1.573 196,63
47 Granita Sonni Boy BC BRIANTEO M/C 8 1.569 196,13
48 Podda Maurizio TOP BOWLERS M/C 8 1.568 196,00
49 Faimali Giovanni GOLDEN TEAM M/A 8 1.566 195,75
50 Schiavo Luciano TOP BOWLERS M/D 8 1.566 195,75
51 Chimentelli Daniele AS VALDARNO M/C 8 1.562 195,25
52 Polato Marco TOP BOWLERS M/B 8 1.562 195,25
53 Cordioli Marco  ACTION TEAM VERONA M/C 8 1.561 195,13
54 Broetto Simone  TEAM RUBANO M/B 8 1.561 195,13
55 Rigoli Paolo BC BRIANTEO M/C 8 1.555 194,38
56 Domeniconi Andrea OUTSIDERS M/A 8 1.552 194,00
57 Cerlini Thomas FOLGORE M/C 8 1.552 194,00
58 Sferuzzi Roberto GOLDEN TEAM M/B 8 1.550 193,75
59 Dazzani Marcos  MANDRAKE M/D 8 1.541 192,63
60 Giannone Manolo X-CENTRIC M/B 8 1.537 192,13
61 Gorrieri Vittorio MANDRAKE M/A 8 1.537 192,13
62 Esposito Andrea  BOWLINZAGO M/B 8 1.536 192,00
63 Presti Mirko GALEONE M/C 8 1.532 191,50
64 Coltelli Francesco AS QUARRATA M/D 8 1.531 191,38
65 Pinardi Igor  GALEONE M/A 8 1.528 191,00
66 Bolzoni Luciano GS THE KINGS M/A 8 1.527 190,88
67 Filippini Isabella RAGGIO X F/C 8 1.521 190,13
68 Fiorentini Michele BOWLINZAGO M/B 8 1.520 190,00
69 Castagni Ugo GALEONE M/A 8 1.518 189,75
70 Murgia Roberto AS VALDARNO M/C 8 1.517 189,63
71 Sassi Graziano TOP BOWLERS M/A 8 1.515 189,38
72 Provenzi Sante COBRA BOWLING  M/A 8 1.512 189,00
73 Abrate Claudio GOLDEN TEAM M/D 8 1.512 189,00
74 Tanzi Roberto POWERZONE M/D 8 1.510 188,75
75 Allegro Federico TOP BOWLERS M/A 8 1.510 188,75
76 Cirillo Raffaele TRICOLORE M/A 8 1.507 188,38
77 Abrate Silvio GOLDEN TEAM M/D 8 1.505 188,13
78 Boscatto Roberto COBRA BOWLING  M/A 8 1.504 188,00
79 Ferrazzi Attilio GOLDEN TEAM M/B 8 1.504 188,00
80 Infantino Rosanna BLACK EAGLES  F/C 8 1.504 188,00
81 De Martini Mauro BOWLINZAGO M/B 8 1.499 187,38
82 Perticati Sara  NERVIANO F/B 8 1.499 187,38
83 Bianchini Andrea INVADERS M/B 8 1.498 187,25
84 Lucchiari Paola TOP BOWLERS F/C 8 1.496 187,00
85 Raffaeli Sandro X-CENTRIC M/B 8 1.494 186,75
86 Lenci Rodoldo SILVER FOX  M/A 8 1.494 186,75
87 Guarienti Franco AS GAME CITY M/A 8 1.492 186,50
88 Badiali Gianluca GS THE KINGS M/A 8 1.491 186,38
89 Teneggi Roberto TRICOLORE M/B 8 1.488 186,00
90 Provenzi Pamela COBRA BOWLING  F/A 8 1.481 185,13
91 Di Gennaro Carmine  TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 M/B 8 1.479 184,88
92 Ravanotto Sandro AS SIGMA M/B 8 1.479 184,88
93 Salvagno Geremia A.S.B. GRUARO M/B 8 1.477 184,63
94 Locatelli Grazia COBRA BOWLING  F/B 8 1.477 184,63
95 Bortolozzo Stefano TOP BOWLERS M/D 8 1.470 183,75
96 Casalinuovo Antonio BLACK EAGLES  M/A 8 1.468 183,50
97 Menin Andrea TOP BOWLERS M/C 8 1.460 182,50
98 Filippini  Emiliano COBRA BOWLING  M/B 8 1.459 182,38
99 Mambelli Omar I TITANI M/A 8 1.458 182,25
100 Tan Rommel Joseph BC BRIANTEO M/B 8 1.458 182,25
101 Petrin N. Giorgio TOP BOWLERS M/D 8 1.457 182,13
102 Gobbi Marco AS GAME CITY M/D 8 1.456 182,00
103 Brindani Alessandro BOWL MANTOVA M/A 8 1.449 181,13
104 Tagliareni Roberto NERVIANO M/B 8 1.446 180,75
105 Pozzuoli Stefano NERVIANO M/B 8 1.439 179,88
106 Catelan Luca  TEAM RUBANO M/D 8 1.430 178,75
107 Bambi Laura  GALEONE F/B 8 1.428 178,50
108 Cavallini Daniele ALL BLACKS M/B 8 1.422 177,75
109 De Lucia Pietro BOWLINZAGO M/A 8 1.422 177,75
110 Bagarotto Claudio BOWLINZAGO M/A 8 1.421 177,63
111 Del Rosso Ignazio TEAM IMMERSION M/B 8 1.419 177,38
112 Casarotto Marco BLACK PANTHERS M/B 8 1.416 177,00
113 Guidubaldi Andrea  GS THE KINGS M/D 8 1.413 176,63
114 Gandolfi Paolo BOWL MANTOVA M/B 8 1.409 176,13
115 Bianchi Mauro NERVIANO M/B 8 1.408 176,00
116 Inga Marco COBRA BOWLING  M/B 8 1.405 175,63
117 Martinelli Massimo  COBRA BOWLING  M/B 8 1.402 175,25
118 Marsero Luciano  TEAM IMMERSION M/A 8 1.396 174,50
119 Alleluia Giuseppe  GS THE KINGS M/A 8 1.394 174,25
120 Marco Angelo Crotti BC MAGIA  M/C 8 1.393 174,13
121 Subazzoli Andrea TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 M/B 8 1.388 173,50
122 Tiso Maurizio GOLDEN TEAM M/B 8 1.388 173,50
123 Samaritani Massimo  NERVIANO M/A 8 1.384 173,00
124 Bonansone Sergio  GOLDEN TEAM M/D 8 1.374 171,75
125 Panaro Bruno BC ASTI M/D 8 1.372 171,50
126 Fecchio Antonio BC BRIANTEO M/A 8 1.371 171,38
127 Rossi Claudio AS QUEEN M/C 8 1.352 169,00
128 Jatteri Achille NERVIANO M/D 8 1.340 167,50
129 Guanini Anna  SPIDER BOWL F/B 8 1.338 167,25
130 Crespi Roberto WOLF CLAN M/A 8 1.336 167,00
131 Meneghel Franco BC ASTI M/C 8 1.334 166,75
132 Giuffria Alfio  ACTION TEAM VERONA M/D 8 1.333 166,63
133 Losi Massimo INVADERS M/A 7 1.331 190,14
134 Fontanesi Samuele BOWL MANTOVA M/B 8 1.280 160,00
135 Meschino Giuseppe BOWLINZAGO M/C 8 1.235 154,38
136 Colombo Mauro RAGGIO X M/A 6 1.038 173,00
137 Pozzuoli Michele NERVIANO M/A 8 1.037 129,63
138 Cadignani Ivan TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 M/A 4 707 176,75
139 Primavera Roberto  NERVIANO M/A 3 535 178,33
 
Podio
 

Pier Fanizza (Immersion)

 

Roberto Reverdito (Immersion)

 

Luca Osella (Immersion)

Immagini

 

 

 

 

 

 

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol