Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

25 Giugno - 1 Luglio

 

Nazionale di Doppio

Città di Lissone

 

 

Finale

Pos Squadra Media Giochi Birilli Tot
1 as cobra 1963 1 220,1 16 3521 3521
  -------        
  Boscatto Roberto        
  Zucchinelli Enzo        
           
2 as i pirati 210,3 16 3364 3364
  -------        
  Ricci Gabriele        
  Spagnoli Davide        
           
3 as team immersion 0 203,6 16 3258 3258
  -------        
  Fanizza Pierfranco        
  Mantovani Luca        
         
4 as cobra 1963 2 202,5 16 3240 3240
-------        
Bovino Roberto        
Prandi Federico        
         
5 as thai novara 3 201,9 16 3230 3230
-------        
Dorigo Lorenzo        
Notarangelo Antonio        
         
6 as spider bowls 2 192,0 16 3072 3192
-------        
Coppola Domenico        
Rizzi Roberto        
         
7 as team immersion 8 196,8 16 3149 3149
-------        
Calabrese Fabio        
Reverdito Roberto        
         
8 as black eagles 1 196,3 16 3140 3140
-------        
Anzalone Giampiero        
Tiepo Giacomo        
         
9 as black eagles 186,9 16 2990 3110
-------        
Casalinuovo Antonio        
Lissoni Richard        
         
10 as bowlinzago 186,7 16 2987 3067
-------        
Mapelli Viviana        
Pirozzi Massimo        
         
11 as bowlinzago 1 187,5 16 3000 3040
-------        
Bufano Umberto        
De Lucia Pietro        
         
12 as thai novara 2 189,0 16 3024 3024
-------        
Oliaro Luigino        
Prato Sandro        

Qualificazioni Definitiva

Pos Squadra Media Giochi Birilli Tot
1 as cobra 1963 2 229,6 16 3673 3673
  -------        
  Bovino Roberto        
  Prandi Federico        
2 as team immersion 0 228,3 16 3652 3652
  -------        
  Fanizza Pierfranco        
  Mantovani Luca        
3 as black eagles 207,3 16 3316 3436
  -------        
  Casalinuovo Antonio        
  Lissoni Richard        
4 as team immersion 8 213,6 16 3417 3417
  -------        
  Calabrese Fabio        
  Reverdito Roberto        
5 as thai novara 2 213,3 16 3413 3413
  -------        
  Oliaro Luigino        
  Prato Sandro        
6 as bowlinzago 204,8 16 3276 3356
  -------        
  Mapelli Viviana        
  Pirozzi Massimo        
7 as cobra 1963 1 209,0 16 3344 3344
  -------        
  Boscatto Roberto        
  Zucchinelli Enzo        
8 as i pirati 209,0 16 3344 3344
  -------        
  Ricci Gabriele        
  Spagnoli Davide        
9 as black eagles 1 207,4 16 3319 3319
  -------        
  Anzalone Gianpiero        
  Tiepo Giacomo        
10 as bowlinzago 1 203,9 16 3263 3303
  -------        
  Bufano Umberto        
  De Lucia Pietro        
11 as spider bowls 2 197,4 16 3159 3279
  -------        
  Coppola Domenico        
  Rizzi Roberto        
12 as thai novara 3 204,0 16 3264 3264
  -------        
  Dorigo Lorenzo        
  Notarangelo Antonio        
13 as si line 1 196,5 16 3144 3264
-------        
Brotto Andrea        
Scquizzato Massimo        
14 as brianteo 1 193,8 16 3101 3261
-------        
Granita Sonny        
Susi Renato        
15 as spider bowls 5 190,9 16 3055 3255
-------        
Corada Massimo        
Misinow Jemina        
16 as bowlinzago 4 200,6 16 3209 3249
-------        
Bagarotto Claudio        
Esposito Andrea        
17 as black panthers 1 202,6 16 3242 3242
-------        
Pachera Graziano        
Zorzan Marco        
18 as game city 201,9 16 3231 3231
-------        
Galeone Nicola        
Rubagotti Claudio        
19 as brianteo 2 201,9 16 3230 3230
-------        
Barni Alberto        
Gatti Rodolfo        
20 as thai novara 199,3 16 3189 3229
-------        
Corti Maurizio        
Mordini Corrado        
21 as new star 1 201,3 16 3220 3220
-------        
Bellini Sergio        
Biolatto Diego        
22 as magia 196,1 16 3138 3218
-------        
Crotti Marco Angelo        
Fonsato Fabrizio        
23 as bowlinzago 3 200,7 16 3211 3211
-------        
Azzarito Stefano        
Di Maggio Giuseppe        
24 as golden team 200,4 16 3206 3206
-------        
Circosta Davide        
Origlia Eros        
25 as team immersion 6 185,3 16 2965 3205
-------        
Genchi Silvio        
Spadavecchia Andrea        
26 as golden team 6 194,8 16 3116 3196
-------        
Garilli Antonio        
Maggi Angelo        
27 raggio x team 1 187,2 16 2995 3195
-------        
Giaveri Graziano        
Tata Guido        
28 as golden team 5 194,6 16 3113 3193
-------        
Ferina Roberta        
Zecchini G.Paolo        
29 as brianteo 3 188,9 16 3023 3183
-------        
Aguila Nehemias        
Tan Rommel joseph        
30 as castellarano 198,7 16 3179 3179
-------        
Alleluia Giuseppe        
Badiali G.luca        
31 as new star 2 196,0 16 3136 3176
-------        
Canova Giampiero        
Capello Giancarlo        
32 as team immersion 2 195,6 16 3130 3170
-------        
Fedele Giorgio        
Giraudo Oreste        
33 as nerviano 4 198,0 16 3168 3168
-------        
Berta Pietro        
Casati Giuseppe        
34 as cobra 1963 4 194,6 16 3113 3153
-------        
Brandolini Massimo        
Martinelli Massimo        
35 as cobra 1963 3 193,7 16 3099 3139
-------        
Abrate Fabio        
Galbiati Fabio        
36 as invaders 193,6 16 3097 3137
-------        
Ferretti Ginfranco        
Losi Massimo        
37 as bowlinzago 5 190,9 16 3054 3134
-------        
Cuni Berzi Laura        
Stasi Sante        
38 as golden team 2 195,8 16 3132 3132
-------        
Malchiodi Mauro        
Miotti Marco        
39 as spider bowls 4 188,2 16 3011 3131
-------        
Aitis Marco        
Tanzi Matteo        
40 as 2001 vi 195,6 16 3130 3130
-------        
Magni Giorgio        
Spina Gennaro        
41 x - centric 190,6 16 3050 3130
-------        
De Dalto Paolo        
Montali Roberto        
42 as nerviano 187,9 16 3006 3126
-------        
Di Vincenzo Venanzio        
Pastina Salvatore        
43 as bowlinzago 9 182,8 16 2925 3125
-------        
Caprioni Alessio        
Meschino Giuseppe        
44 as nerviano 2 187,8 16 3005 3125
-------        
Perticati Sara        
Samaritani Massimo        
45 as mozzo 180,1 16 2881 3121
-------        
Maffeis Andrea        
Mazzola Corrado        
46 as team immersion 4 195,1 16 3121 3121
-------        
Baravaglio Bruno        
Baravaglio Luca        
47 as bowlinzago 2 187,5 16 3000 3120
-------        
Cerini Gabriele        
Fasol Simona        
48 as bowlinzago 6 189,3 16 3028 3108
-------        
De Martini Mauro        
Fiorentini Michele        
49 as game city 1 193,8 16 3100 3100
-------        
Borbeggiani Marco        
Guarienti Franco        
50 as cobra 1963 187,9 16 3006 3086
-------        
Parise Giorgio        
Razzini Pierangelo        
51 as spider bowls 3 179,9 16 2878 3078
-------        
Belluscio Carmelo        
Simetti Claudio        
52 as team immersion 3 179,4 16 2871 3071
-------        
Gambetta Giorgio        
Prizzon Enzo        
53 as nerviano 3 186,5 16 2984 3064
-------        
Bianchi Mauro        
Pontoriero Patrizio        
54 as 2001 vi 1 191,2 16 3059 3059
-------        
Marioloni Maurizio        
Rescazzi Vittore        
55 as bc asti 183,6 16 2937 3057
-------        
La Vita Franco        
Meneghel Franco        
56 as golden team 4 190,4 16 3047 3047
-------        
Boccato Marco        
Ligato Massimo        
57 as nerviano 1 187,9 16 3006 3046
-------        
Bettinardi Daniele        
Montesano Josè        
58 as team immersion 7 190,3 16 3044 3044
-------        
Osella Luca        
Osella Massimiliano        
59 as si line 184,6 16 2954 3034
-------        
Giantin Alessio        
Rosina Luciano        
60 as golden team 1 178,8 16 2860 3020
-------        
Andreello Paola        
Arduino Giuseppe        
61 as pin hanter 173,3 16 2772 3012
-------        
Bartesaghi Luigi        
Visconti Grazia        
62 as thai novara 6 185,3 16 2965 3005
-------        
Massa Fausto        
Stancanelli Giuseppe        
63 as brianteo 180,1 16 2881 3001
-------        
Bozzini Angelo        
Pjetri Fred        
64 as golden team 7 177,4 16 2838 2998
-------        
Bonansea Paolo        
Fioccardo Elia        
65 as spider bowls 182,3 16 2916 2996
-------        
Cadeddu Ivan        
Montorfano Marco        
66 as team sabim 1 184,6 16 2953 2993
-------        
Caselli Cristiano        
Tosetti Ermenegild        
67 as silver hawks 1 181,4 16 2903 2983
-------        
Broggi Stefano        
Radice Mario        
68 team immersion 181,2 16 2899 2979
-------        
Parrello Angelo fabio        
Pollichieni Daniele        
69 as team immersion 5 175,8 16 2813 2973
-------        
Boero Massimo        
Patisso Salvatore        
70 as team sabim 185,8 16 2973 2973
-------        
Baldoni Gianluca        
Minelli Alfredo        
71 as silver hawks 3 175,6 16 2810 2970
-------        
Campolongo Roberto        
Presta Antonio        
72 as game city 2 183,0 16 2928 2968
-------        
Marchiori Gianni        
Stefanoni Claudio        
73 as silver hawks 179,2 16 2867 2947
-------        
Sacchi Giovanni        
Secchi Carmen        
74 as scorpion 174,1 16 2786 2906
-------        
De Paris Marco        
Grieco Eugenio        
75 as spider bowls 1 171,1 16 2737 2897
-------        
Bossi Edoardo        
Guagnini Anna        
76 as team immersion 1 172,1 16 2754 2874
-------        
Pileci Fedele        
Sette Nicola        
77 as nerviano 5 176,6 16 2825 2865
-------        
Pozzoli Michele        
Pozzoli Stefano        
78 as silver hawks 2 170,9 16 2734 2854
-------        
Galli Andrea        
Perego Roberto        
79 as wolf clan 175,6 16 2809 2849
-------        
Crespi Roberto        
Facheris Marco        
80 as new star 172,3 16 2757 2837
-------        
Carbone Antonio        
Masera Mario        
81 as black panthers 162,3 16 2596 2836
         
-------        
Casarotto Marco        
Sandrini Monica        
82 as raggio ics team 176,5 16 2824 2824
-------        
Checchi Giuseppe        
Parapini Marco cesare        
83 as quarrata 161,1 16 2578 2818
-------        
Colambaioni Davide        
Coltelli Francesco        
84 as magia 1 155,9 16 2495 2815
-------        
Ingegneri Gina        
Lanzoni Agnese        
85 as thai novara 1 172,9 16 2766 2806
-------        
Testori Andrea        
Vagge Sandro        
 
Podio
 

Boscatto - Zucchinelli (Cobra 1963)

 

Ricci - Spagnoli (I Pirati)

 

Fanizza - Mantovani (Immersion)

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol