Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

4 - 10 Giugno

 

Ranking Nazionale Singolo Cadetti

Bowling GMBS S.Giorgio di Piano

 

a cura di : Roby Solei

Match Play

QUARTI       SEMIFINALE       FINALE      
                       
POLAZZI 209 184
                       
SIMONCINI 190 205                  
        SIMONCINI 201 148          
                       
LORBIS 190 168 RINALDINI 182 170   RINALDINI 164 197
                       
RINALDINI 194 221 MOSCATELLI 171 194
                       
                       
MOSCATELLI 186 221 VERDERI 162  175
                       
GUZZINATI 204 201 MOSCATELLI 195 225   SIMONCINI 182  166
                       
        VERDERI 184 177          
VERDERI 178 236
                       
GIOVANNELLI 190 186                

Semifinale

Pos. Nome Team Cat. Part. Hdcp Rip. Tot. Tot.+Rip. Media
1 Lorbis Freddie Strokers C 6 0 473 1.300 1.773 216,67
2 Moscatelli Daniele Silver Fox C 6 0 463 1.286 1.749 214,33
3 Verderi Luca Tricolore D 6 30 484 1.190 1.704 198,33
4 Polazzi Mauro Mandrake D 6 30 500 1.142 1.672 190,33
5 Simoncini Riccardo Quarrata C 6 0 463 1.189 1.652 198,17
6 Giovannelli Maurizio Strokers C 6 0 482 1.169 1.651 194,83
7 Guzzinati Benito Galeone C 6 0 462 1.185 1.647 197,50
8 Rinaldini Eugenio Strokers D 6 30 461 1.138 1.629 189,67
9 Faggion Massimiliano Mandrake D 6 30 479 1.112 1.621 185,33
10 Cecconi Stefano Valdarno D 6 30 470 1.107 1.607 184,50
11 Borgognoni Marco Outsiders C 6 0 462 1.144 1.606 190,67
12 Garassino Luca Le Privè D 6 30 500 1.070 1.600 178,33
13 Valbonesi Stefano A.S. 2001 C 6 0 476 1.101 1.577 183,50
14 Brotto Andrea Si Line C 6 0 488 1.040 1.528 173,33
15 Sattanino Alessandro Powerzone C 6 0 460 1.034 1.494 172,33
16 Colombaioni Davide Quarrata D 6 30 459 996 1.485 166,00

Qualificazioni Definitiva

Pos. Nome Team Cat. Part. Hdcp Tot. Media Tot. Media
1 Garassino Luca Le Privè D 8 40 1.628 203,50 1.668 208,50
2 Polazzi Mauro Mandrake D 8 40 1.626 203,25 1.666 208,25
3 Brotto Andrea Si Line C 8 0 1.628 203,50 1.628 203,50
4 Verderi Luca Tricolore D 8 40 1.574 196,75 1.614 201,75
5 Giovannelli Maurizio Strokers C 8 0 1.605 200,63 1.605 200,63
6 Faggion Massimiliano Mandrake D 8 40 1.558 194,75 1.598 199,75
7 Valbonesi Stefano A.S. 2001 C 8 0 1.586 198,25 1.586 198,25
8 Lorbis Freddie Strokers C 8 0 1.578 197,25 1.578 197,25
9 Cecconi Stefano Valdarno D 8 40 1.525 190,63 1.565 195,63
10 Simoncini Riccardo Quarrata C 8 0 1.542 192,75 1.542 192,75
11 Moscatelli Daniele Silver Fox C 8 0 1.542 192,75 1.542 192,75
12 Guzzinati Benito Galeone C 8 0 1.541 192,63 1.541 192,63
13 Borgognoni Marco Outsiders C 8 0 1.539 192,38 1.539 192,38
14 Rinaldini Eugenio Strokers D 8 40 1.498 187,25 1.538 192,25
15 Sattanino Alessandro Powerzone C 8 0 1.532 191,50 1.532 191,50
16 Colombaioni Davide Quarrata D 8 40 1.491 186,38 1.531 191,38
17 Rigoldi Marco Bowlinzago D 8 40 1.466 183,25 1.506 188,25
18 Valente Gianluca Banda del Buco C 8 0 1.504 188,00 1.504 188,00
19 Brussolo Mirco Top Bowler D 8 40 1.455 181,88 1.495 186,88
20 Contin Daniele Team Rubano D 8 40 1.453 181,63 1.493 186,63
21 Borghi Sergio Galeone C 8 0 1.492 186,50 1.492 186,50
22 Boscato Moreno Team Rubano C 8 0 1.490 186,25 1.490 186,25
23 Presti Mirko Galeone C 8 0 1.488 186,00 1.488 186,00
24 Bettella Andrea Team Rubano D 8 40 1.448 181,00 1.488 186,00
25 Ranieri Simone Powerzone D 8 40 1.444 180,50 1.484 185,50
26 Guidi Andrea Powerzone C 8 0 1.479 184,88 1.479 184,88
27 Di Giandomenico Galeone C 8 0 1.477 184,63 1.477 184,63
28 Tanzi Roberto Powerzone D 8 40 1.434 179,25 1.474 184,25
29 Stefani Massimo Quarrata C 8 0 1.471 183,88 1.471 183,88
30 La Bella Dario Mandrake D 8 40 1.429 178,63 1.469 183,63
31 Petrin Giorgio Top Bowler D 8 40 1.423 177,88 1.463 182,88
32 Fauzia Alessandro The Master C 8 0 1.461 182,63 1.461 182,63
33 Gobbi Marco Game City D 8 40 1.419 177,38 1.459 182,38
34 Caprioni Alessio Bowlinzago D 8 40 1.411 176,38 1.451 181,38
35 Pelegatti Claudio Strokers D 8 40 1.405 175,63 1.445 180,63
36 Noto Antonio Galeone C 8 0 1.438 179,75 1.438 179,75
37 Ragazzini Sergio Outsiders C 8 0 1.436 179,50 1.436 179,50
38 Lorbis Manolo Strokers C 8 0 1.431 178,88 1.431 178,88
39 Murgia Roberto Valdarno C 8 0 1.412 176,50 1.412 176,50
40 Vigiani Antonio Valdarno D 8 40 1.368 171,00 1.408 176,00
41 Menin Andrea Top Bowler C 8 0 1.407 175,88 1.407 175,88
42 Poggi Dino A.S. 2001 C 8 0 1.397 174,63 1.397 174,63
43 Schiavo Luciano Top Bowler D 8 40 1.347 168,38 1.387 173,38
44 Ficili Angelo Folgore D 8 40 1.345 168,13 1.385 173,13
45 Guastalegname Stefano Team Rubano C 8 0 1.382 172,75 1.382 172,75
46 Arnett Charles A.S.Miramar D 8 40 1.336 167,00 1.376 172,00
47 Maestroni Marco Bowlinzago C 8 0 1.372 171,50 1.372 171,50
48 Cecere Pasquale Target Pins D 8 40 1.322 165,25 1.362 170,25
49 Scaioli Adriano Tricolore C 8 0 1.352 169,00 1.352 169,00
50 Migotto Roberto Bowlinzago C 8 0 1.347 168,38 1.347 168,38
51 Allari Alberto Bowlinzago C 8 0 1.342 167,75 1.342 167,75
52 Gamberini Armando Mandrake C 8 0 1.342 167,75 1.342 167,75
53 Podda Maurizio Top Bowler C 8 0 1.337 167,13 1.337 167,13
54 Meschino Giuseppe Bowlinzago C 8 0 1.336 167,00 1.336 167,00
55 Tognazzi Vincenzo Game City D 8 40 1.283 160,38 1.323 165,38
56 Tani Giorgio All Blacks D 8 40 1.269 158,63 1.309 163,63
57 Nardelli Stefano Elefante Rosa D 8 40 1.259 157,38 1.299 162,38
58 Sartor Diego B.C.Primavera C 8 0 1.295 161,88 1.295 161,88
59 Lito Javier Strokers D 8 40 1.253 156,63 1.293 161,63
60 Gaspari Andrea A.S. 2001 D 8 40 1.246 155,75 1.286 160,75
61 Medici Stefano King's C 8 0 1.284 160,50 1.284 160,50
62 Bortolozzo Stefano Top Bowler D 8 40 1.188 148,50 1.228 153,50
 
Podio
 

Daniele Moscatelli (Silver Fox)

 

Eugenio Rinaldini (Strokers)

 

Riccardo Simoncini (Quarrata)

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol