Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

4 - 10 Giugno

 

Ranking Nazionale Singolo Cadetti

Bowling Alessandria

 

a cura di : Roby Solei e Mario Brusa

Match Play

QUARTI         SEMIFINALE         FINALE        
                             
VERONESE 178 193 203
                             
GARNERONE 189 174 155                    
          VERONESE 142 186 181          
           Spareggio 26/18                  
GIANNONE 137 166 143 STEFFENINO 179 158 181   STEFFENINO 205 167 187
                             
STEFFENINO 146 136 150 POLVERINI 177 196 149
                             
                             
POLVERINI 231 207
                             
PILECI 205 132   POLVERINI 225 140 186            
                             
          PECORINI 165 157 174          
PECORINI 166 169 209
                             
GENCHI 260 142 152                    

Semifinale

Pos. Nome Team Cat Part Hdcp Rip. Tot. Tot.+Rip. Media
1 Polverini   D 6 30 475 1.156 1.631 192,68
2 Giannone   C 6 0 452 1.145 1.597 190,77
3 Pecorini   D 6 30 446 1.136 1.582 189,27
4 Veronese   C 6 0 473 1.102 1.575 183,70
5 Garnerone   C 6 0 462 1.104 1.566 183,95
6 Genchi Immersion D 6 30 458 1.104 1.561 183,92
7 Steffenino   C 6 0 437 1.125 1.561 187,42
8 Pileci Immersion C 6 0 444 1.116 1.560 186,05
9 Susi   C 6 0 458 1.083 1.541 180,48
10 Amenta Immersion D 6 30 446 1.073 1.519 178,87
11 Patisso Immersion C 6 0 454 1.058 1.512 176,35
12 Ploetner   D 6 30 443 1.057 1.500 176,20
13 Morando   D 6 30 465 1.033 1.498 172,12
14 Gelsomino   C 6 0 443 1.042 1.484 173,58
15 Boero Immersion C 6 0 457 1.026 1.483 170,97
16 Massucco   D 6 30 441 986 1.427 164,28

Qualificazioni Definitiva

Pos. Nome Team Cat Part Hdcp Tot. Media Tot. Media
1 Polverini   D 8 40 1.543 192,88 1.583 197,88
2 Veronese   C 8 0 1.576 197,00 1.576 197,00
3 Morando   D 8 40 1.511 188,88 1.551 193,88
4 Garnerone   C 8 0 1.541 192,63 1.541 192,63
5 Susi   C 8 0 1.527 190,88 1.527 190,88
6 Genchi Immersion D 8 40 1.485 185,63 1.525 190,63
7 Boero Immersion C 8 0 1.524 190,50 1.524 190,50
8 Patisso Immersion C 8 0 1.513 189,13 1.513 189,13
9 Giannone   C 8 0 1.508 188,50 1.508 188,50
10 Pecorini   D 8 40 1.448 181,00 1.488 186,00
11 Amenta Immersion D 8 40 1.446 180,75 1.486 185,75
12 Pileci Immersion C 8 0 1.479 184,88 1.479 184,88
13 Ploetner   D 8 40 1.436 179,50 1.476 184,50
14 Gelsomino   C 8 0 1.475 184,38 1.475 184,38
15 Massucco   D 8 40 1.431 178,88 1.471 183,88
16 Steffenino   C 8 0 1.455 181,88 1.455 181,88
17 Pancera   D 8 40 1.406 175,75 1.446 180,75
18 Di Minica   C 8 0 1.439 179,88 1.439 179,88
19 Graffino   C 8 0 1.437 179,63 1.437 179,63
20 Bonansone   D 8 40 1.390 173,75 1.430 178,75
21 Giaveri   D 8 40 1.381 172,63 1.421 177,63
22 Benedini   C 8 0 1.413 176,63 1.413 176,63
23 Farina   C 8 0 1.406 175,75 1.406 175,75
24 Fissore   D 8 40 1.366 170,75 1.406 175,75
25 Staiolo   C 8 0 1.391 173,88 1.391 173,88
26 Galletto   C 8 0 1.386 173,25 1.386 173,25
27 Gambetta Immersion C 8 0 1.380 172,50 1.380 172,50
28 Abrate S.   D 8 40 1.337 167,13 1.377 172,13
29 Corgnier   C 8 0 1.376 172,00 1.376 172,00
30 Abrate C.   D 8 40 1.336 167,00 1.376 172,00
31 Jose   D 8 40 1.334 166,75 1.374 171,75
32 Monetti   D 8 40 1.332 166,50 1.372 171,50
33 Anzani   D 8 40 1.330 166,25 1.370 171,25
34 Mozzone   D 8 40 1.317 164,63 1.357 169,63
35 Meneghel B.C.Asti C 8 0 1.349 168,63 1.349 168,63
36 Prevato   D 8 40 1.288 161,00 1.328 166,00
37 Spitaleri Immersion C 8 0 1.327 165,88 1.327 165,88
38 Latino   C 8 0 1.315 164,38 1.315 164,38
39 Saracino S.   C 8 0 1.314 164,25 1.314 164,25
40 Giraudo L.   D 8 40 1.268 158,50 1.308 163,50
41 Ballini   C 8 0 1.294 161,75 1.294 161,75
42 Nastasi   C 8 0 1.294 161,75 1.294 161,75
43 Guazzo   C 8 0 1.292 161,50 1.292 161,50
44 Tanganelli   D 8 40 1.252 156,50 1.292 161,50
45 Bonato Immersion D 8 40 1.249 156,13 1.289 161,13
46 Spadavecchia Immersion D 8 40 1.249 156,13 1.289 161,13
47 Morello   D 8 40 1.244 155,50 1.284 160,50
48 Longhin   D 8 40 1.237 154,63 1.277 159,63
49 Panaro B.C.Asti D 8 40 1.237 154,63 1.277 159,63
50 Zampieri   D 8 40 1.197 149,63 1.237 154,63
51 Landorno   D 8 40 1.188 148,50 1.228 153,50
52 Giuffrida   D 8 40 1.187 148,38 1.227 153,38
53 Tata   C 8 0 1.224 153,00 1.224 153,00
54 Ghiazza   D 8 40 1.110 138,75 1.150 143,75
55 Aprile   D 8 40 1.110 138,75 1.150 143,75
 
Podio
 

G.Steffenino (Golden)

 

Polverini (B.C.Savona)

 

Pecorini ()

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol