Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

25 - 27 Maggio

 

Circuito Rosa

2° Tappa - Formello (RM)

Bowling Odissea 2000

 

a cura di : Roby Solei

Match Play

Morra 226 156 220                              
Cirillo 197 176 203   Morra 236 203 215                    
                                   
Kuhn 185 216 248   Kuhn 194 223 216                    
Oddone 228 215 185             Kuhn 221 162            
                                   
Matrullo 176 223 223             Roiati 280 266            
Valentini 171 236 183   Matrullo 173 203             Buzzelli 227 236   1° Class.
                                   
Roiati 215 234     Roiati 246 227             Roiati 205 226   2° Class.
Mazzoli 164 207                                
                                   
Temellini 158 189                                
Sabatelli 147 160     Temellini 187 187 186           Fusco 200 206 195 3° Class.
                                   
Fusco 216 215     Fusco 180 209 235           Kuhn 194 257 184 4° Class.
Iacomino 185 167               Fusco 247 238            
                                   
Castellani 190 269               Buzzelli 258 247            
Fanti 151 197     Castellani 170 187                      
                                   
Buzzelli 178 197 235   Buzzelli 226 207                      
Metelli 216 184 198                              

Qualificazioni

 Cl.   Nome   Associazione Sportiva   Part.   Scr.   Hdcp   Totale   Media 
1 ROIATI CHIARA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.814   1.814 226,75
2 TEMELLINI STEFANIA A.S. TEAM SABIM ITALIA 92 8 1.723 40 1.763 215,38
3 BUZZELLI DANIELA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.736   1.736 217,00
4 MORRA ALESSANDRA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.734   1.734 216,75
5 KUHN HILDEGARD GOLDEN TEAM PINK PANTHER ONE 8 1.710   1.710 213,75
6 CASTELLANI PAOLA A.S. SIGMA BOWLING TEAM ROMA 8 1.556 120 1.676 194,50
7 FUSCO RAFFAELLA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.672   1.672 209,00
8 MATRULLO MARIA ROSARIA A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA 8 1.671   1.671 208,88
9 VALENTINI CINZIA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.660   1.660 207,50
10 IACOMINO MARIA ROSARIA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.634   1.634 204,25
11 CIONNA ANNA GALEONE 8 1.633   1.633 204,13
12 BARALDI FABIANA GALEONE 8 1.612   1.612 201,50
13 FANTI ANNARITA I GABBIANI 8 1.554 40 1.594 194,25
14 ODDONE ANNA RITA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.544 40 1.584 193,00
15 ROMANO MARGHERITA SUPER BOWL 8 1.577   1.577 197,13
16 FERINA ROBERTA NEW STAR 8 1.573   1.573 196,63
17 FRIONI PAMELA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.569   1.569 196,13
18 FASANO TERESA TEAM BLACK EAGLES 8 1.568   1.568 196,00
19 PINI RAFFAELLA A.S. 2001 8 1.568   1.568 196,00
20 PAOLI LUCIANA X - CENTRIC 8 1.561   1.561 195,13
21 SGROSSO MARIA CRISTINA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.555   1.555 194,38
22 CIRILLO ALESSIA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.432 120 1.552 179,00
23 MATTALINI MONICA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.510 40 1.550 188,75
24 CIATTONI SIMONA A.S. SIGMA BOWLING TEAM ROMA 8 1.547   1.547 193,38
25 SCIUBBA ROBERTA A.S. TEAM STORM 8 1.540   1.540 192,50
26 BORSARI ELENA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.536   1.536 192,00
27 LICCIARDELLO DANIELA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.489 40 1.529 186,13
28 METELLI BARBARA SHARKS 8 1.407 120 1.527 175,88
29 DE FELICE ELEONORA BOWLING TEAM VENELANDIA 8 1.485 40 1.525 185,63
30 GUGLIELMO ELENA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.516   1.516 189,50
31 PROVENZI PAMELA COBRA 1963 8 1.513   1.513 189,13
32 GIUSTINI SARA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.392 120 1.512 174,00
33 BALZANO ANNALISA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.510   1.510 188,75
34 DI DIO GIUSEPPINA A.S. 2001 8 1.468 40 1.508 183,50
35 TIRAGALLO M. VITTORIA NEW STAR 8 1.503   1.503 187,88
36 ELENA GRAZIA A.S. SPIDERBOWLS 8 1.483   1.483 185,38
37 COLAZZA M. ROSARIA I GABBIANI 8 1.426 40 1.466 178,25
38 MOSCA RITA A.S. CAPITOLIUM 8 1.422 40 1.462 177,75
39 LISI LOREDANA I GABBIANI 8 1.421 40 1.461 177,63
40 BALLESTRACCI ANTONELLA B.C. I PIRATI 8 1.421 40 1.461 177,63
41 FOGLI MARZIA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.420 40 1.460 177,50
42 COLLETTINI GIUSEPPINA I GABBIANI 8 1.420 40 1.460 177,50
43 DI PIRRO PATRIZIA A.S. SIGMA BOWLING TEAM ROMA 8 1.416 40 1.456 177,00
44 DE MARCO ALESSANDRA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.452   1.452 181,50
45 GUARNA TIZIANA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.411 40 1.451 176,38
46 BRUNI ALESSANDRA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.404 40 1.444 175,50
47 SALA ALBA I GABBIANI 8 1.403 40 1.443 175,38
48 D ANTONIO CONCETTA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.313 120 1.433 164,13
49 MENCI MARIA A.S. SIGMA BOWLING TEAM ROMA 8 1.311 120 1.431 163,88
50 CAFARO LUCIANA B.C. SILVER FOX 8 1.391 40 1.431 173,88
51 NATOZA ELENA I GABBIANI 8 1.429   1.429 178,63
52 VATTERONI SIMONETTA X - CENTRIC 8 1.389 40 1.429 173,63
53 SABATELLI IDANIA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.345 80 1.425 168,13
54 CASTAGNA MARZIA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.424   1.424 178,00
55 GIUFFRIDA CARMELINA A.S. CAPITOLIUM 8 1.424   1.424 178,00
56 CATAOLI SIMONA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.302 120 1.422 162,75
57 TERRACINA SARA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.406   1.406 175,75
58 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELA TEAM BLACK EAGLES 8 1.363 40 1.403 170,38
59 MAZZOLI SIMONETTA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.321 80 1.401 165,13
60 ROMELLINI DANIELA COBRA 1963 8 1.320 80 1.400 165,00
61 PERNA FIORELLA BOWLING AND CO. 8 1.359 40 1.399 169,88
62 PALMIERI MANUELA B.C. I PIRATI 8 1.358 40 1.398 169,75
63 CATTANEO SUSI I GABBIANI 8 1.351 40 1.391 168,88
64 PUGLIESE CHIARA I GABBIANI 8 1.271 120 1.391 158,88
65 CARRETTI DANIELA A.S. ALL BLACKS 8 1.265 120 1.385 158,13
66 NASATO MARIA PALABOWLING LATINA 8 1.263 120 1.383 157,88
67 BARBIERI MORENA B.C. RED DEVIL 8 1.339 40 1.379 167,38
68 GRASSI ENRICA TEAM BLACK EAGLES 8 1.298 80 1.378 162,25
69 SANGUIGNI FRANCESCA ACCADEMIA BOWLING POWER ZONE 8 1.336 40 1.376 167,00
70 MEMMOLA ROSALBA A.S. AMICI DEL KING TEAM IMMERSION 8 1.328 40 1.368 166,00
71 DI BACCIO VALENTINA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.327 40 1.367 165,88
72 LOCATELLI GRAZIA COBRA 1963 8 1.318 40 1.358 164,75
73 PIACERI ANTONELLA X - CENTRIC 8 1.314 40 1.354 164,25
74 MATRULLO PATRIZIA A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA 8 1.229 120 1.349 153,63
75 RUSSO ANNA ROSA B.C. GLADIATORI 8 1.308 40 1.348 163,50
76 FERRANTE MARICA A.S.B. REGGIA CASERTA 8 1.305 40 1.345 163,13
77 CIMINI SIMONA GALEONE 8 1.339   1.339 167,38
78 BAGNOLINI MONICA GALEONE 8 1.326   1.326 165,75
79 DEL MESTRE BARBARA B.C. I TITANI 8 1.205 120 1.325 150,63
80 NEGRI CHIARA A.S. PINHUNTER 8 1.242 80 1.322 155,25
81 BATTOIS MARICA A.S. RED DEVIL 8 1.194 120 1.314 149,25
82 GASPARRINI SIMONA TEAM BLACK EAGLES 8 1.263 40 1.303 157,88
83 TOCCAFONDI SABRINA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.164 120 1.284 145,50
84 NEGRI VALENTINA A.S. PINHUNTER 8 1.135 120 1.255 141,88
85 DE IULIIS MARIA GRAZIA B.C. QUARRATA 8 1.112 120 1.232 139,00
86 MERCURI GABRIELLA PALABOWLING LATINA 8 1.106 120 1.226 138,25
87 CARBONE ANTONIA SHARKS 8 1.103 120 1.223 137,88
88 GALLO ANNA PALABOWLING LATINA 8 1.082 120 1.202 135,25
89 PICCIONI MARIA A.S. TEAM STORM 8 1.059 120 1.179 132,38
 
Podio
 

Buzzelli D. (Team Immersion)

 

Roiati C. (Bowling & Co.)

 

Fusco R. (Bowling & Co.)

Immagini

Realizzazione by

Design © 2007 RobySol