Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

 

16 - 22 Aprile

 

XXXVI° Citta' di Bologna

XIV° Trofeo Remo Fornasari

Bowling GMBS

 

a cura di : Roby Solei e Igor Pinardi

Match Play

OTTAVI       QUARTI     SEMIFINALE     FINALE  
                       
GALEONE 3                      
INVADERS                      
        GALEONE 3              
        GALEONE 4              
GALEONE 4                      
LE PRIVE'                      
              GALEONE 3        
              COBRA 1        
IMMERSION 3                      
COBRA 1                   vincenti  
        COBRA 1           1° e 2° posto  
        BOWLING & CO              
IMMERSION 5                   GALEONE 3
BOWLING & CO                   IMMERSION 4
                       
                       
                       
IMMERSION 4                   COBRA 1
SABIM                   PIRATI
        IMMERSION 4              
  SUPERSTRIKE perdenti
NEW STAR                   3° e 4° posto  
SUPERSTRIKE                      
              IMMERSION 4        
              PIRATI        
PIRATI                      
POWER ZONE                      
        PIRATI              
        COBRA 2              
X CENTRIC                      
COBRA 2                      

Semifinale

TEAM RIP 1 2 3 TOT
1 GALEONE 3 2550 842 911 820 5123
2 X - CENTRIC 2462 865 814 838 4979
3 TEAM IMMERSION 4 2491 768 821 895 4975
4 BOWLING & CO 2516 777 819 853 4965
5 TEAM IMMERSION 3 2422 876 772 883 4953
6 NEW STAR 2379 860 820 804 4863
7 POWERZONE 2390 807 845 807 4849
8 GALEONE 4 2375 776 803 883 4837
9 LE PRIVE' 2382 789 884 768 4823
10 PIRATI 2402 730 772 879 4783
11 SUPERSTIKE 2422 741 836 757 4756
12 COBRA 1 2536 746 750 721 4753
13 TEAM IMMERSION 5 2492 750 736 763 4741
14 SABIM 2465 778 724 770 4737
15 COBRA 2 2408 780 720 808 4716
16 INVADERS 2390 700 751 809 4650

Qualificazioni

Pos Squadra Media Giochi Inizio Punti  Birilli Tot
1 GALEONE 3 210,0 24     5041 5101
BARALDI FABIANA              
CELLI MAURIZIO              
CELLI MAX              
MASETTI LORIS              
2 COBRA 1 211,3 24     5072 5072
ABRATE FABIO              
BOSCATTO ROBERTO              
BOVINO ROBERTO              
ZUCCHINELLI ENZO              
3 BOWLING & CO 199,7 24     4792 5032
FUSCO RAFFAELLA              
IACOMINO MARIA ROSAR              
ROIATI CHIARA              
SGROSSO MARIA CRISTI              
4 TEAM IMMERSION 5 205,4 24     4930 4985
CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE              
FEDELE GIORGIO              
GIRAUDO ORESTE              
PARRELLO ANGELO              
REVERDITO ROBERTO              
5 TEAM IMMERSION 4 207,6 24     4982 4982
FANIZZA PIERFRANCO              
MANTOVANI LUCA              
OSELLA LUCA              
OSELLA MASSIMILIANO              
6 SABIM ITALIA 92 1 202,3 24     4855 4930
BALDONI LUCA              
CADIGNANI IVAN              
CAITI LUCA              
MINELLI ALFREDO              
TEMELLINI STEFANIA              
7 X-CENTRIC 2 203,0 24     4873 4923
BATTAGLI GIOVANNI              
ISOPPO MASSIMO              
MONTALI ROBERTO              
MOSTI ARGANTE              
ROSSI FEDERICO              
8 SUPERSTRIKE 200,6 24     4814 4844
COPPOLA GIANNI              
DI FRANCESCO ANTONIO              
DI FRANCESCO GIOVANN              
SPOSITO GIUSEPPE              
9 TEAM IMMERSION 3 197,7 24     4744 4844
BARAVAGLIO BRUNO              
BARAVAGLIO LUCA              
BUZZELLI DANIELA              
MORRA ALESSANDRA              
SANTU ALESSANDRO              
10 COBRA 2 200,7 24     4816 4816
BRANDOLINI MASSIMO              
BRIOLA ANDREA              
OLINI FRANCO              
PROVENZI SANTO              
11 I PIRATI 2 197,7 24     4744 4804
AVINO GIUSEPPE              
DELL'AMICO MASSIMO              
MORELLI MARCO              
SPAGNOLI DAVIDE              
12 POWERZONE 1 199,2 24     4781 4781
CANEVARI ANDREA              
CANEVARI ENRICO              
FERRARI LUCA              
FIASCHETTI ENRICO              
MARSILI MIRKO              
13 INVADERS 196,7 24     4720 4780
BIANCHINI ANDREA              
FERRETTI GIANFRANCO              
ISPANI SIMONE              
LOSI MASSIMO              
ZINI GIANLUIGI              
14 LE PRIVE' 1 198,5 24     4764 4764
CERCIELLO VINCENZO              
MADDALONI ANTONIO              
RADI TOMMASO              
TUCCIMEI SAVERIO              
15 NEW STAR 1 198,3 24     4758 4758
BOCCATO MARCO              
CAPELLO GIANCARLO              
DELLA TORRE LUIGI              
MARRONE ERIK              
REVIGLIO MARCO              
16 GALEONE 4 197,9 24     4750 4750
CASTAGNI UGO              
GALLETTI GIOVANNI              
MASTROGIOVANNI NINO              
VAGLIA VITTORIO              
17 POWERZONE 2 197,5 24     4739 4739
COLOMBANI PIERO              
DE FILIPPI PIERPAOLO              
DEANGELIS MARCO              
RICCIONI VIRGILIO              
18 AS 2001 1 197,0 24     4728 4728
BENVENUTI GABRIELE              
LAMBERTINI LUCIANO              
MAGRI STEFANO              
MARIOLONI MAURIZIO              
SPINA GENNARO              
19 B.C. FRASCATI 196,8 24     4723 4723
ARMILLEI DARIO              
IMOLA MAURIZIO              
LUCARELLI LUIGI              
PARISI CLAUDIO              
20 MONDIAL BOWLING 190,3 24     4566 4686
CUOMO SIMONE              
DE MARTINO ANDREA              
GUALDI ANDREA              
MADDALONI ENRICO              
21 TOP BOWLERS 193,4 24     4642 4672
BEDO FEDERICO              
POLATO MARCO              
SIGNORI GIULIANO              
TOSATO DAVIDE              
22 GOLDEN TEAM 194,4 24     4666 4666
CIRCOSTA DAVIDE              
MALCHIODI MAURO              
ORIGLIA EROS              
VERCELLINO MARIO              
23 TEAM IMMERSION 2 186,6 24     4479 4659
GENCHI SILVIO              
ROSELLINI GIUSEPPE              
SPADAVECCHIA ANDREA              
SPADAVECCHIA RENATO              
24 C.M.C. 1 193,6 24     4646 4646
CECCARELLI ROBERTO              
DE CONO ANTONIO              
MARCHINI DANIELE              
REGGIANI DENIS              
25 OUTSIDERS 193,4 24     4642 4642
AJOLA CLAUDIO              
BISELLI STEFANO              
DOMENICONI ANDREA              
RIGHI DOMENICO              
ZAVALLONI GIORGIO              
26 GOLDEN TEAM 2 192,8 24     4628 4628
LIGATO MASSIMO              
OSSIMPRANDI GIANFRAN              
TAGLIAVINI ROBERTO              
ZECCHINI GIANPAOLO              
27 GALEONE 1 188,6 24     4527 4622
BOTTONI RENZO              
MANDRIOLI CARLO              
MARCHESELLI GIANFRANCO              
MOLESINI DANIELE              
PRESTI MIRCO              
28 I TITANI 2 192,1 24     4610 4610
ERCOLANI GIOVANNI              
MONTANARI MAURO              
PADOVANI MARCO              
SANTI ADRIANO              
29 GALEONE 2 187,8 24     4506 4596
ALBERGHETTI DANILO              
CESARI FRANCO              
DI GIANDOMENICO MORENO              
PINARDI IGOR              
VAGLIA VITO              
30 B.C. ANCONA 183,5 24     4405 4585
FRASSINETI DANIELA              
LUCHETTA FLAVIO              
PIRANI MAURO              
VESCOVI RENATO              
31 MANDRAKE 1 189,2 24     4540 4555
DIDONFRANCESCO DANTE              
DONINI FABRIZIO              
POLAZZI MAURO              
RONCONI GIUSEPPE              
VITTORIO GORRIERI              
32 A.S. 2001 3 187,3 24     4494 4539
FREDIANELLI GIUSEPPE              
GALLI MAURO              
MONDANI FEDERICO              
PICCININI MAURIZIO              
PINI RAFFAELLA              
33 TRICOLORE 182,8 24     4388 4538
ASINARI LUCA              
CIRILLO RAFFAELE              
CORUZZI DANIELE              
VERDERI LUCA              
34 RAGGIO X 1 186,5 24     4476 4536
CHECCHI GIUSEPPE              
PARAPINI FELICE              
PARAPINI MARCO              
TATA GUIDO              
35 THAI NOVARA 2 187,7 24     4504 4534
CORTI MAURIZIO              
OLIARO LUIGINO              
PRATO SANDRO              
TESTORI ANDREA              
VAGGE' SANDRO              
36 I TITANI 3 178,6 24     4287 4527
COLONNA FRANCESCO              
CROCENZI DAVIDE              
MARANI VALENTINI              
NICOLINI GIANCARLO              
37 SCORPION 1 182,4 24     4377 4527
AGRATI MANUEL              
CILLO SANDRO              
DAMIANI CESARE              
DE PARIS MARCO              
38 SILVER FOX 183,4 24     4402 4522
ARDELEANU CONSTANTIN              
FABIETTI SERGIO              
MOSCATELLI DANIELE              
ROSSINI LUCA              
39 QUARRATA 183,8 24     4411 4501
FIORENTINI DANIELE              
GIROLDINI ENNIO              
MONTUORI GIANFRANCO              
PRATESI STEFANO              
40 GALEONE 6 184,8 24     4435 4495
BAGNOLI EMILIANO              
BAGNOLI GIUSEPPE              
BAGNOLINI MONICA              
BALBONI GINO              
GIACOMELLI GIACOMO              
41 I TITANI 4 175,8 24     4218 4488
BACCIOCCHI ETTORE              
BIORDI FABRIZIO              
DEL MESTRE BARBARA              
SCIUTTI MANUEL              
42 BLACK PANTHERS 1 184,8 24     4435 4475
CECCHINI MAURIZIO              
CEGLIE CARLO              
PACHERA GRAZIANO              
ZILLI GIAMPIERO              
ZORZAN MARCO              
43 A.S. 2001 2 183,7 24     4408 4453
CAPPONCELLI ANNAMARI              
CATANI DANILO              
GRANDI FABRIZIO              
MAGNI GIORGIO              
RESCAZZI VITTORE              
44 KING'S 2 180,4 24     4330 4450
BERNABEI VINCENZO              
BERTOLINI ALBERTO              
GALLINA GIANPAOLO              
MEDICI STEFANO              
45 LE PRIVE' 2 185,4 24     4450 4450
ARCHEMEN MASSIMILIAN              
CAPOBIANCHI ANGELO              
IEVA CARLO              
IEVA CRISTIAN              
46 KING'S 1 185,4 24     4449 4449
ALLELUIA GIUSEPPE              
BADIALI GIANLUCA              
BLONDINI FRANCO              
BOLZONI LUCIANO              
SPEZIA ANDREA              
47 PORTOGRUARO 185,3 24     4448 4448
IOAN ALESSANDRO              
QUERIN GIANCARLO              
SANDRIN GIANNI              
TOFFOLO SERGIO              
48 BRIANTEO 185,2 24     4444 4444
BOZZINI ANGELO              
DELLA PATRONA GIANCA              
FECCHIO ANTONIO              
MANONI SANDRO              
49 I TITANI 5 173,2 25     4331 4441
GAMBERINI ALESSANDRO              
GIOVANNINI GIANMARIA              
MAMBELLI LORIS              
MAMBELLI OMAR              
SANCHINI ALEX              
50 TEAM SI LINE 1 177,4 24     4258 4438
BORTOLON RENATO              
BROTTO ANDREA              
MORETTON DANIELA              
SCAPIN RODOLFO              
SCQUIZZATO MASSIMO              
51 MIRAMAR 1 171,1 24     4106 4436
ARNETT CHARLES              
CAGNAZZO ROBERTO              
GUTIERREZ DAVID              
TAYLOR MATTHEW              
52 I PIRATI 1 172,2 24     4132 4432
BALLESTRACCI ANTONELLA              
BEATINI DANIELE              
PALMIERI MANUELA              
RUSSO ANDREA              
53 X CENTRIC 1 182,0 24     4368 4428
GIANNONE MANOLO              
LIBERATI DANIELE              
PISTOLESI LUCA              
RAFFAELLI SANDRO              
VECOLI MAURIZIO              
54 SI-LINE 2 181,3 24     4350 4410
BOLZAN MAURO              
CARNIO GIANCARLO              
ROSINA LUCIANO              
VANZELLA FRANCO              
ZAMBON FRANCO              
55 GALEONE 7 173,3 24     4160 4400
BAMBI LAURA              
CIMINI SIMONA              
GAMBERINI LUIGI              
GUZZINATI BENITO              
NOTO ANTONIO              
56 GLADIATORI 181,7 24     4361 4391
ANTONACCI FABIO              
BRETTI MAURIZIO              
CARUSO ENRICO              
CHIARALUCE CESARE              
57 B.C. SAVONA 181,0 24     4344 4374
BOZZANO ANTONIO              
CINANNI ENRICO              
LOFFREDO SILVIO              
MAGGIOLO ROBERTO              
58 AS VALDARNO 1 174,0 24     4175 4355
CHIMENTELLI DANIELE              
GIUSTI GIUSEPPE              
SCORZONI SIMONE              
VIGIANI ANTONIO              
59 GALEONE 5 178,4 24     4281 4341
ANFUSO MAURIZIO              
NANETTI SIMONE              
PERLA CHRISTIAN              
ZUCCHINI ALBERTO              
60 FIRE PINS 2 177,7 24     4265 4325
LONICO LEONARDO              
MILAM JHON              
SANTONOCITO ANTONIO              
STOUT ROBERT              
61 FIRE PINS 1 177,2 24     4252 4282
CANNATA GUIDO              
IL GRANDE FRANCESCO              
SAIJA SALVATORE              
SINDONI GIROLAMO              
62 NEW RED DEVIL 170,8 24     4099 4279
DE PAOLI LUCA              
RAGGINI MARCO              
RAGGINI MAURO              
SCARAMUCCI ROBERTO              
63 SCORPION 2 166,8 24     4003 4273
FABRIZIO CIRO              
GRIECO EUGENIO