Home

Tornei

Ranking 2007

Campionati

Lettere

Link

Ranking Nazionale Cadetti - Frascati

www.bowlingitalia.com

www.bowlingitalia.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

a cura di

Roby Solei e

Maurizio Di Tosto

Ranking Nazionale Cadetti

B.C. Frascati 1993

26 Feb. - 04 Mar. 2007

 

Foto Podio

Classifica Finale

  QUARTI         SEMIFINALE         FINALE        
                               
VALENTE 145 238 216                      
ROSSINI 214 238 161                      
                               
VALENTE 199 211 224
            SATTANINO 183 246 192            
  1° e 2° posto
  SATTANINO 235 218                        
CASINI 184 190                        
                      VALENTE 218 236  
                      LA MANNA 279 278  
                               
 
                    SATTANINO 191 237  
                      MARROCCO 184 160  
MARROCCO 179 201                        
MEROLA 123 168               perdenti        
                      3° e 4° posto        
            MARROCCO 223 171              
  LA MANNA 234 236
 
  PALESTRE 179 171
  LA MANNA 205 237

Classifica Semifinale

pos cat hp. tes. nominativo A. S. Part tot. scr. tot. hp.
1 mc 0 aa4143 Valente Gianluca Banda del Buco 4 902 902
2 md 5 ab8113 Marrocco Valentino Palabowling 4 845 865
3 mc 0 ab7474 Sattanino Sandro Power Zone 4 848 848
4 mc 0 ab7236 Palestre Alfonso Bowl&Game 4 844 844
5 mc 0 ac1522 La Manna Marco Favorita 4 843 843
6 mc 0 ab2747 Casini Ubaldo Sigma 4 831 831
7 md 5 ab1646 Merola Carmelo Pin Buster 4 790 810
8 mc 0 aa1164 Rossini Giulio Le Jene 4 808 808
9 md 5 ac1665 Manca Giuseppe le jene 4 783 803
10 md 5 ac1416 Pugliese Silvio Le Prive 4 777 797
11 mc 0 ab4945 Landi Luigi Salerno 4 772 772
12 md 5 ab4716 Molinaro Daniele Power Zone 4 731 751
13 mc 0 ac1522 Merante Francesco Favorita 4 737 737
14 md 5 ac2289 Garassino Luca Le Prive 4 716 736
15 md 5 ab8442 Meschini Umberto Caimans 4 705 725
16 md 5 ab4594 Ranieri Power Zone 4 674 694

Classifica Qualificazioni

pos cat hp. nominativo A. S. Part tot. scr. tot. hp.
1 mc 0 Valente Gianluca Banda del Buco 8 1828 1828
2 md 5 Ranieri Power Zone 8 1660 1700
3 mc 0 La Manna Marco Favorita 8 1678 1678
4 mc 0 Casini Ubaldo Sigma 8 1619 1619
5 md 5 Pugliese Silvio Le Prive 8 1564 1604
6 mc 0 Merante Francesco Favorita 8 1602 1602
7 mc 0 Landi Luigi Salerno 8 1602 1602
8 md 5 Garassino Luca Le Prive 8 1561 1601
9 md 5 Marrocco Valentino Palabowling 8 1551 1591
10 mc 0 Sattanino Sandro Power Zone 8 1584 1584
11 md 5 Molinaro Daniele Power Zone 8 1542 1582
12 md 5 Merola Carmelo Pin Buster 8 1539 1579
13 md 5 Manca Giuseppe Reggia Caserta 8 1534 1574
14 mc 0 Palestre Alfonso Bowl&Game 8 1558 1558
15 md 5 Meschini Umberto Caimans 8 1496 1536
16 mc 0 Rossini Giulio Le Jene 8 1533 1533
17 md 5 De Micco Luigi Revolution 8 1490 1530
18 mc 0 Surranga (Warnakulasuriya) Samoa 8 1527 1527
19 mc 0 Fulvo Michele Reggia Caserta 8 1517 1517
20 md 5 Vigliante Alessandro Frascati 8 1464 1504
21 md 5 Fuzio Fabio Quirinale 8 1464 1504
22 mc 0 Fauzia Alessandro The Master 8 1491 1491
23 mc 0 Zonca Andrea Le Jene 8 1489 1489
24 md 5 Mariangeli Miro TNT 8 1447 1487
25 mc 0 Fornabaio Pietro TNT 8 1484 1484
26 md 5 Mariti Enrico Colosseum 8 1441 1481
27 mc 0 Capocelli Vincenzo Targetpins 8 1473 1473
28 mc 0 Vanni Domenico Sigma 8 1466 1466
29 md 5 Rossi Remo Quirinale 8 1423 1463
30 md 5 Massatani Davide Quirinale 8 1421 1461
31 md 5 Macalalad Pablo Tevere 8 1413 1453
32 mc 0 De Marco Emilio Reggia Caserta 8 1451 1451
33 md 5 Pacia Gianfranco Olimpya 8 1407 1447
34 mc 0 Sini Guglielmo Odissea 2000 8 1447 1447
35 mc 0 Macciomei Domenico Big Bowl 8 1446 1446
36 mc 0 Friello Pietro Quirinale 8 1439 1439
37 md 5 Barbini Marco TNT 8 1398 1438
38 mc 0 Fileti Gabbiani 8 1434 1434
39 mc 0 Mattei Paolo Power Zone 8 1425 1425
40 mc 0 Delle Monache Roberto Tnt 8 1423 1423
41 md 5 De Simone Maurizio Revolution 8 1382 1422
42 md 5 Biancucci Mauro Frascati 8 1380 1420
43 mc 0 Grieco Angelo Pio Revolution 8 1407 1407
44 mc 0 Schrott Sergio Palabowling 8 1404 1404
45 md 5 Monticciolo Daniele Colosseum 8 1362 1402
46 md 5 Dragut Sandu Frascati 8 1361 1401
47 mc 0 De Gioia Gabbiani 8 1401 1401
48 md 5 Marasigan Carlos Tevere 8 1360 1400
49 mc 0 Papa Alfredo Quirinale 8 1399 1399
50 md 5 Sordini Mauro colosseum 8 1357 1397
51 md 5 Caliccia Gianluca Power Zone 8 1356 1396
52 mc 0 Giudi Andrea Power Zone 8 1394 1394
53 md 5 Di Martino Nicola Targetpins 8 1350 1390
54 mc 0 Scacchi Marcello Olimpya 8 1385 1385
55 mc 0 Fermo Randy Tevere 8 1383 1383
56 md 5 Tanzi Roberto Power Zone 8 1326 1366
57 md 5 Pigiani Nello Frascati 8 1323 1363
58 md 5 Mandara Cataldo Dolmen 8 1321 1361
59 md 5 Gagliardi Domenico Frascati 8 1319 1359
60 md 5 Viviano Francesco Red Devils 8 1313 1353
61 mc 0 Giardino Domenico Privè 8 1351 1351
62 mc 0 Bernardi Flavio Power Zone 8 1351 1351
63 mc 0 Cipotani Angelo Odissea 2000 8 1350 1350
64 mc 0 Messina Giuseppe Firebowl 8 1348 1348
65 md 5 Pititto Eliseo Big Bowl 8 1305 1345
66 md 5 Cecere Pasquale Targetpins 8 1299 1339
67 mc 0 Qiuntieri Luigi Antonio Mondial 8 1335 1335
68 mc 0 Cecchinelli Fabio Capitolium 8 1333 1333
69 md 5 Strazzullo Maurizio Targetpins 8 1292 1332
70 mc 0 Di Girolamo Gabbiani 8 1318 1318
71 mc 0 Bavera Giacomo TNT 8 1308 1308
72 mc 0 Estivo Renato Caimans 8 1298 1298
73 md 5 Cochi Angelo Frascati 8 1257 1297
74 mc 0 Dipippo Francesco Capitolium 8 1294 1294
75 mc 0 Marasigan Ronaldo Tevere 8 1290 1290
76 md 5 Nardelli Stefano Elefante rosa 8 1246 1286
77 md 5 Calamusa Fabio Bowl&Game 8 1231 1271
78 md 5 Stipa Giancarlo Banda del Buco 8 1175 1215
79 md 5 De Marco Remo Reggia Caserta 8 1139 1179